Back to list

Results

Internat. Turnier
GER Mülheim
February 2, 2013 - February 3, 2013

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM/WERBACH/WETZLAR       GER
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STG NUERNBERG/FUERTH       GER
2 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BELGIUM       BEL
4 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
5 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N FSV MULHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 N BAYER DORMAGEN 4       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
10 VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 DERDE Helene 1999 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 VERBEKE Iria 1998 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 N TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N BAYER DORMAGEN 3       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N STG MULHEIM/MUNCHEN       GER
13 ROBECK Denise 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)