Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
GER Heidelberg
December 19, 2015 - December 20, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
13 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
19 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
20 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
21 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
22 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
31 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
32 TURLEY Alix 1997 F GBR
33 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
36 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
37 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
39 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
40 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
42 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
44 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
45 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
48 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
49 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
51 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
55 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
56 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
57 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
58 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
59 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
60 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
61 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
62 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
63 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
67 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
68 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
69 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
70 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
71 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
72 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
73 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
75 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
76 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 Round CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
78 Round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
79 Round HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
80 Round STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
80 Round MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 Round MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
82 Round BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
84 Round HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
85 Round CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 Round SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
87 Round BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
87 Round DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 Round SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 Round THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
91 Round BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
92 Round MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
92 Round STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 Round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
95 Round STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
95 Round BAVELAAR Anne 1991 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
97 1st round HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
98 1st round HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
99 1st round HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
100 1st round KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
101 1st round KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
102 1st round SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
103 1st round WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
103 1st round WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
105 1st round JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
105 1st round DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
107 1st round MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
107 1st round KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
109 1st round WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
110 1st round BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
110 1st round ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
112 1st round SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
113 1st round KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
114 1st round HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
115 1st round HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 1st round KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
117 1st round KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
118 1st round MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
119 1st round LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
119 1st round STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
121 1st round KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
122 1st round MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
123 1st round WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
124 1st round ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
125 1st round HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
126 1st round NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
127 1st round HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)