Back to list

Results

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Oelde
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
11 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
13 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
18 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
19 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
27 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
29 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
31 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
32 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
35 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
38 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
40 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
43 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
44 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
46 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
47 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
48 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 KÖRNER Muriel 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
54 SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
55 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford (GER)
57 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
59 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
62 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
63 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
64 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 1st round GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
66 1st round HORN Lea 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
67 1st round WIEGANDT Nele 1997 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
67 1st round KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 1st round WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 1st round WESTPHAL Maria Josephine 1998 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
71 1st round LASCHEFSKI Lea 1996 F GER TV Emden (GER)
71 1st round ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)