Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
May 26, 2018 - May 27, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 7, 2016 - May 8, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 25, 2013 - May 26, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 29, 2010 - May 30, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 24, 2008 - May 25, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 26, 2007 - May 27, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 27, 2006 - May 28, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 8, 2004 - May 9, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
3 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
May 10, 2003 - May 11, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
May 11, 2002 - May 12, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 12, 2001 - May 13, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 13, 2000 - May 14, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER