Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 17, 2016 - March 21, 2016

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 CHLEBIEJ Ivo 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM Brixton FC (GBR)
5 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
6 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
7 BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
9 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
10 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
11 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
13 HINWOOD James 2001 M GBR
14 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
15 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
16 ADAMKA Matej 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
17 GODLEWSKI Bartlomiej 2002 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
18 MARZOCH Filip 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
19 DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
20 BROWN Robbie 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
21 GIBSON Harry 2002 M GBR
22 RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
23 SROKA Patryk 2001 M GBR
24 BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
25 GORSKI Max 2002 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
26 MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
27 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
28 ARIE Gidon 2001 M ISR
29 LACHKY Martin 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
30 KALUS Jonas 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
31 FORMANEK Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
32 LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
33 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
34 MALINEUSKI Aliaksei 2001 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
35 BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
36 AUDZEI Daniil 2001 M BLR
37 ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
38 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
39 CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
40 TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
41 SPISAK Martin 2002 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
42 MANDRYSZ Sebastian 2002 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
43 FILIPOVIC Daniel 2002 M LTU
44 SUSHKEVICH Ilya 2001 M BLR
45 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
46 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
47 KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
48 ALEKSEYEV Fedor 2001 M BLR
49 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
50 KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
51 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
52 KRZYZYNSKI Artur 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
53 NOVOROLNIK Adam 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
53 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 CYGANSKI Milosz 2001 M POL
56 AMITZI Ohad 2001 M ISR
57 PALTZ Simon 2002 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
58 PELIKUS Kristof 2002 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
59 ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
60 JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
61 ZDANCHUK Mikalai 2001 M BLR
62 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
63 KRUPA Kacper 2001 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
64 OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
65 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
66 MARCOL Maciej 2001 M POL
67 GRAMZA Maciej 2002 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
68 MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
69 PENVERNE Arthur 2001 M GBR
70 SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 KORZENIEWSKI Stanislaw 2001 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
72 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
73 KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
74 ROLICH Kiryl 2001 M BLR SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY (BLR)
75 LEMBERG Ilya 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
76 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
77 STEPAN Vaclav 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
78 PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
79 KLIER Matej 2001 M CZE
80 CSIZMADIA Oliver 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
81 PEACEFIELD Luka 2002 M GBR
82 FRANTA Ondrej 2002 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
83 GLOWACKI Dominik 2002 M POL
84 CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
85 FOSKETT Alexandre 2001 M GBR
86 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
87 DUDA Gawel 2001 M POL
88 KAPLAN Lukas 2001 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
89 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
90 JANSA Martin 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
91 MIGAS Piotr 2002 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
92 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
93 PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
94 KARDASZEWICZ Jan 2001 M POL
95 STACHOWSKI Hubert 2002 M POL
96 ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
97 ZAGÓRNY Mateusz 2001 M POL
98 MELICHAR Ondrej 2001 M CZE
99 O'BRIEN Fraser 2001 M GBR
100 WESOLOWSKI Michal 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
100 SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
100 DUTKIEWICZ Kamil 2001 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
103 JEAL James 2002 M GBR
104 BIERZYNSKI Kacper 2002 M POL
105 STOKLOSA Franciszek 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
106 DURNAS Michal 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
107 WOLDEYES Grzegorz 2001 M POL
108 PAZERA Jakub 2001 M POL
108 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
110 LEWANOWICZ Jan 2002 M POL
111 SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
112 CHLEBIK Adam 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
113 CLARK Oskar 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
114 KRUSZEWSKI Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
115 MAY Toby 2002 M GBR
116 REIN Georg 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
117 EMULER Kerem 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
117 BRANDSTETER David 2002 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
119 BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
120 UZDOWSKI Kacper 2001 M POL
121 BARNAS Piotr 2001 M POL
122 CINGA Dominykas 2001 M LTU
123 ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
124 PUR Lukas 2001 M CZE
125 MICHALCZYK Sebastian 2001 M POL
126 JUN Tadeas 2002 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
127 NELZA Radoslaw 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
127 MALYSZ Adam 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
129 LAMY Maxime 2001 M GBR
130 SHAPIALEVICH Uladzislau 2002 M BLR
131 MIKHAILOV Iliya 2001 M RUS
132 MAZHUHIN Ilya 2001 M BLR
133 SOJKA Dominik 2002 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
134 BONIECKI Jakub 2001 M POL
135 BROWN Sebastien 2001 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
136 BORUTA Jonasz 2001 M POL
137 PATRYAS Igor 2002 M POL
138 BABEAU Jules 2002 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
139 KRUK Michal 2002 M POL
139 BAJORINAS Elvinas 2001 M LTU
141 KEMEKNIS Pijus 2001 M LTU
142 MYKOLAITIS Ugnius 2002 M LTU
143 COUFAL Jakub 2001 M CZE
144 ZIMMER Jan 2001 M POL
145 KADIDLO Daniel 2002 M CZE
146 OLCHAWA Krystian 2002 M POL
147 MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
148 JEDRZEJCZYK Radoslaw 2002 M POL
148 FRELICH Milosz 2002 M POL
150 MARGOLIN Natan 2002 M ISR
151 SCHULC Daniel 2001 M POL
151 SOBALEU Maksim 2002 M BLR
153 MASIULIS Regimantas 2002 M LTU
153 CYGNAROWSKI Jakub 2002 M POL
155 KOCELUCH Nikodem 2002 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
156 VASICEK Martin 2002 M CZE
157 PIETARIS Kristupas 2002 M LTU
158 PYSZNY Karol 2002 M POL
159 PRZYBYLA Szymon 2002 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
160 SVAGZDYS Paulius 2002 M LTU