Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
125 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
180 | 11/9/18 / 11/11/18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 11/9/18 / 11/11/18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
166 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
60 | 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
33 | 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
15 | 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
64 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
122 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
63 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
86 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
21 | 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
46 | 10/19/19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
33 | 10/12/19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
30 | 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
64 | 11/3/18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
89 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 10/13/18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
85 | 12/9/17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
140 | 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
96 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
65 | 9/23/17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
72 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
153 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
119 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
67 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
68 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
68 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2/22/20 / 2/23/20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
5 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 3/12/16 / 3/13/16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2/13/16 / 2/14/16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
7 | 2/14/15 / 2/15/15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 6/29/13 / 6/30/13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 6/30/12 / 7/1/12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 6/22/19 / 6/23/19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
20 | 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 9/1/18 / 9/2/18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2/18/17 / 2/19/17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 9/5/15 / 9/6/15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
29 | 2/28/15 / 3/1/15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 1/17/15 / 1/18/15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
23 | 12/13/14 / 12/14/14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/6/14 / 9/7/14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 9/6/14 / 9/7/14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 4/27/14 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10/20/19 | Reutlingen | Allstar Team Cup | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Team | |
7 | 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 6/15/17 / 6/17/17 | Hagen | Ruhr Games | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 1/14/17 / 1/15/17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/14/17 / 1/15/17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Team | |
14 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 1/3/15 / 1/4/15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 6/7/14 / 6/8/14 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 4/5/14 / 4/6/14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
16 | 6/1/13 / 6/2/13 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2/23/13 / 2/24/13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 1/26/13 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 1/5/13 / 1/6/13 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/11/12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
4 | 9/29/12 | Hagen | Hagener Team Tournament | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 1/7/12 / 1/8/12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 6 |
Losses Round | 0 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 13 | 93 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (3 / 2) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) | 10.5 (0 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
648 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
171 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
96 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
25 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
142 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 15.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
38 | 6.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
141 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
19 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 68.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 43.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 111.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
28 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 106.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | Jul 30, 2022 | First membership | |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | Feb 12, 2011 | Jul 30, 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.