Back to list

Results

30. FTV-Jugendpokal 2022
GER Frankfurt am Main
September 10, 2022 - September 11, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N SCHUSTER Viktor 2007 M CZE Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N PETERS Remi Leon 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
16 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
18 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 N GLASER Moritz 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
20 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
22 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
25 N BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
26 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
27 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
32 N BAYER Mighty Maitian 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
34 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
35 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
37 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
39 N LOTZ Philip 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
40 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 N GRAUDENZ Kalle 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
42 N THEOBALD Felix 2007 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
43 N SHYKHALYEV Maxim 2007 M UKR FC Offenbach (GER)
44 N 1st round HARNACK Jonas 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 N 1st round BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
46 N 1st round BAKKER Till Marten 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 N 1st round SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N 1st round RINGLEB Jakob 2007 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
49 N 1st round ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
50 N 1st round HOPPE Felix 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
51 N 1st round NEFFE Hagen 2009 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)