Back to list

Results

31. Kneipp Cup
GER Heidenheim
November 24, 2018 - November 25, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
1 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
1 N VOROBIEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
1 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N USA       USA
3 N LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
3 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
3 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
3 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
5 N BALAN Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
5 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
5 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
5 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
6 N USA 2       USA
6 N BULAVKO Sofya 2002 F USA
6 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
6 N OXENREIDER Tierna 2004 F USA
6 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N GREECE       GRE
8 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N POLAND 2       POL
9 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
9 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
9 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
10 N FRANCE       FRA
10 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
10 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
10 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
11 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
11 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
11 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
12 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
12 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
12 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
12 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N ONISHI Ai 2003 F JPN
13 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
13 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
13 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
15 N HLUBOKA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
15 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
16 N LITUANIA       LTU
16 N JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 F LTU
16 N BINGELYTE Grete 2002 F LTU
16 N SENIUTAITE Aiste 2002 F LTU
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
17 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL
17 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL
17 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
18 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
18 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
18 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N GERMANY 2       GER
19 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N FRANCE 2       FRA
20 N MARTIN Louise 2002 F FRA TASSIN (FRA)
20 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
20 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
20 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
21 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
21 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
22 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE
22 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
23 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
23 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ