Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Frankfurt
February 5, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
7 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
12 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
15 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 N BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER SSV Ettal (GER)
20 N BECKER Jorinde 2007 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
21 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
23 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
25 N WEINERT Isabel 2007 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
26 N PESCHKE Monja 2009 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
27 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
28 N MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 N HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 N SCHUBERT Lina 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N AMLER Maike 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
33 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 N KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
35 N PETROVICI Antonia 2010 F ROU FC Offenbach (GER)
36 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
37 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
38 N WANG Yixi 2008 F CHN Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
39 A GEEF Tessa 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
40 N BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
41 N KRAUSE Leni 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
42 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
43 N STERNBERG Lya 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 N GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
45 N KLOETER Frederika 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 N RODIONOVA Kira 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
47 N BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
48 N PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 F ITA MTV München (GER)
49 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 N PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
51 N SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
52 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
53 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
54 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 N IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria 2009 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
56 N HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 N MAUCH Fabienne 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 N JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
59 N MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
60 N TREVISAN Sophia 2007 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
61 N BIESEMANN Leni 2009 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
62 N STRICH Hannah-Luise 2008 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
63 N ZGIRVACI Elizaveta 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
65 N DRAYER Helena 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 N GUO Belle 2008 F USA SSG Bensheim (GER)
67 N ROSENOW Luise 2010 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
68 N EGER Magdalena 2009 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
69 N KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
70 N HÖFER Lucca Ase 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
E CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)