Back to list

Results

Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
2 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
3 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
3 N MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 M UKR
5 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N PTASHNIK Evgenii 2005 M RUS
8 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
9 N DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
10 N KERESZTES Ádám 2006 M HUN
11 N CHEBOTAREV Anton 2005 M RUS
12 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
13 N NAGY Nandor 2005 M HUN
14 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
15 N ELOVIKOV Georgii 2005 M RUS
16 N SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
17 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
18 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
19 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
20 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
22 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
23 N YILMAZ Yarkin 2005 M TUR
24 N SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 M TUR
25 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
26 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
27 N BARTENEV Konstantin 2005 M RUS
28 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
29 N SITA Stefan 2005 M ROU
30 N APARASCHITEI Andrei Tudor 2006 M ROU
31 N LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 M UKR
32 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
33 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
34 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 N KHAPERSKIY Fedor 2006 M ISR
36 N CHERNOUSOV Igor 2005 M RUS
37 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
38 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
39 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
40 N KOCHKIN Viacheslav 2006 M RUS
41 N HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 M UKR
42 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
43 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
46 N YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR
47 N LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 M GBR
47 N VOINOV Danylo 2005 M UKR
49 N BORCSOK Koppany Levente 2005 M HUN
50 N DENISOV Danila 2006 M RUS
51 N BENE Csongor 2005 M HUN
52 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
53 N KOSTADINOV Aleks 2005 M BUL
54 N KOLOBOVNIKOV Gleb 2005 M RUS
55 N OKTAY Egemen 2005 M TUR
56 N GUMENIUK Andrii 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
57 N SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
59 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
60 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
61 N ILIUSHIN Pavel 2005 M RUS
62 N CIMPAN Anton 2005 M ROU
63 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
64 N TURKDIL Burak 2005 M TUR
65 N LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 M UKR
66 N MIKHAILUK Aleksandr 2006 M RUS
67 N MACLENNAN Ben 2005 M GBR
68 N GHENCEA Mihai 2007 M ROU
69 N SAFIN Danil 2006 M RUS
70 N HORVATH Mark 2006 M HUN
71 N BORODULIN Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
72 N HASANLI Orkhan 2006 M AZE
73 N KANVASI Emil 2006 M HUN
74 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
75 N SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
76 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
76 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
76 N DEMENTYEV Alexey 2006 M RUS
79 N PONOMAROV Daniil 2005 M UKR
80 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
81 N XUE Fu 2005 M HUN
82 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
83 N CHERNYKH Egor 2005 M RUS
84 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
85 N POPESCU Alexandru Stefan 2005 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
86 N DIETRICH Avery 2005 M GBR
87 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
88 N CSEKE Balazs 2005 M HUN
89 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO
90 N KELEMEN Boldizsar 2007 M HUN
91 N SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 M SVK
92 N ZHUKOV Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
93 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
94 N KARÁCSONY Ábel 2005 M HUN
95 N CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani 2007 M JAM
96 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
97 N ONDO Daniel 2005 M SVK
98 N ZHU Cheney 2006 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
99 N BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
100 N SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
101 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
102 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
103 N GURZA Luca 2005 M ROU
104 N RUSYN Maksym 2005 M UKR
105 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
106 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
107 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
108 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
109 N MELNYK Viktor 2005 M UKR
110 N RISTIC Nemanja 2005 M SRB
111 N GERTSMAN Ron 2006 M ISR
112 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
113 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
114 N PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB
115 N HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 M AZE
116 N SINOVCIC Fran 2005 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
117 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
118 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
119 N JOOB Agoston 2005 M HUN
120 N KURTOVIC Matej 2006 M CRO
121 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
121 N SOMODY Bonca 2006 M HUN
123 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
124 N TREBY Kynan 2005 M GBR
125 N PEACH William 2005 M GBR
126 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
127 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
128 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
129 N MOSKOVSKII Timofei 2006 M RUS
130 N CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
131 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
132 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
133 N 1st round CUBRIC Marko 2006 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
134 N 1st round STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
135 N 1st round PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
136 N 1st round MARIC Marin 2006 M CRO
137 N 1st round ZIVANOVIC Konstantin 2006 M SRB
138 N 1st round ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 M TUR
139 N 1st round GOLANOWSKI Oliver 2006 M GBR
140 N 1st round FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
141 N 1st round DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
142 N 1st round SPASIC Igor 2005 M SRB
142 N 1st round PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2007 M UKR
144 N 1st round CAMPION Matei 2006 M ROU
145 N 1st round TSANEV Yuliy 2006 M BUL
145 N 1st round GODFREY Lucas 2005 M GBR
147 N 1st round PLUHÁR László 2006 M HUN
148 N 1st round SAVAS Hasan 2005 M TUR
148 N 1st round OZER Kerem 2005 M TUR
150 N 1st round AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
150 N 1st round AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
152 N 1st round PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
152 N 1st round CETINKAYA Yigit 2006 M TUR
152 N 1st round SYDOROV Mykhailo 2006 M UKR
155 N 1st round BACIU Stefan Catalin 2005 M ROU
155 N 1st round STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
155 N 1st round FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
158 N 1st round RYCHKOV Ivan 2007 M RUS
159 N 1st round SOUREK Karlo 2005 M CRO
159 N 1st round FILIPCIC Roko 2005 M CRO
159 N 1st round HVALA Vito 2007 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
162 N 1st round HATIPOGLU Idris Eren 2005 M TUR
163 N 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
164 N 1st round GEM Will 2006 M GBR
165 N 1st round KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
165 N 1st round ERMENKOV Timotey 2007 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
167 N 1st round TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 M MKD
168 N 1st round IVANOVIC Lav 2007 M SRB
169 N 1st round AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
170 N 1st round VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
171 N 1st round SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
171 N 1st round TRPKOVSKI Pavel 2007 M MKD
173 N 1st round BALOG David 2005 M SVK
174 N 1st round DIMZOV Damjan 2006 M CRO
175 N 1st round BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
176 N 1st round UJCIC David 2005 M SRB
177 N 1st round MUSTAR Jernej 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
177 N 1st round MELINGIOTIS Marios 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)