Back to list

Results

2022 Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter
SWE Karlskrona
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
2 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
5 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
7 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
8 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
12 N SALVIGSEN Bendik 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
13 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
18 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
20 N SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
23 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
24 N ROMANO Marco 2008 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
26 N WENNBERG Casper 2008 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
27 N GEMZELL Maximilian 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
29 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
32 N BORGELIN Oscar 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
36 N ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
36 N ZACHRISSON Sebastian 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
38 N WIBERG Eric 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N ALTHINI Alfred 2006 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
40 N KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N SÄF Noel 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
42 N STRÖM Elliot 2006 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
43 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
44 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
45 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 N SCHEEL Alexander 2008 M NOR DIF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N BLOMKVIST Eskil 2008 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 N FREYHULT Teodor 2007 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 N SELLMARK Theodor 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
54 N STÅHLBERG Erik 2008 M ESP WFF Örebro (SWE)
55 N KARLSSON Otis 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)