Back to list

Results

2021 Sepplicup
SUI Küssnacht
March 26, 2022 - March 27, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N TIADEN Luc 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N DOROFEEV Arseny 2006 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 N FCZ ZUG 1       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
4 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N FGK KUSSNACHT       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N FISCHER Daniel 2006 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N KRIEGER Neil 2006 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N BETSCHART Chris 2005 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
6 N FECB BADEN       SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N HATT Benjamin 2007 M DEN FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N WAQEF Eshan 2005 M AFG FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N PINOL Teo 2008 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
7 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N OBERLE Nil 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N ULRICH Julien 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N HEIL Benjamin 2006 M GER FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N WIMMER Yannik 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N GRÜNINGER Jonathan 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N DÄHLER Simon 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
F FCO OTELFINGEN       SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
F KOLB Niels 2005 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
F WANG Edward 2005 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
F PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)