Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 30, 2015 - February 1, 2015

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
5 N DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
6 N VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
7 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
8 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
9 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
12 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
13 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
13 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
15 N GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
16 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
17 N MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
18 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
18 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
20 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
21 N VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
23 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
24 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
25 N PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
26 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
27 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
28 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
29 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
30 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
32 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
33 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
36 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
37 N SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
38 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
39 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
40 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 N BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
41 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
44 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
45 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
46 N SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
47 N MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
48 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
49 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
51 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
52 N CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
53 N BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
54 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
55 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
56 N JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
57 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
58 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 N PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
60 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
61 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
62 N PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
63 N GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
64 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
65 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
65 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
67 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
68 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
69 N HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
69 N STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
71 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
72 N STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
73 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
74 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
75 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
76 N RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
77 N YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
78 N MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
79 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
80 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
81 N KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
83 N OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
84 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
85 N DIEDRO Loweye 1991 F USA
86 N VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
87 N GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
88 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
89 N MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
90 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
91 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
92 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
93 N PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
94 N KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
95 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
96 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
97 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
97 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 N SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
100 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
101 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
102 N YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
103 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
104 N TOBAR Fatima 1988 F ESA
105 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
106 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
107 N CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
108 N GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
109 N WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
110 N KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
110 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
112 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
113 N PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
114 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
115 N PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
116 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
117 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
118 N SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
119 N LEE Hee Ra 1988 F KOR
120 N KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
121 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
122 N WAN Pui Yin 1993 F HKG
123 N HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
124 N SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
125 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
126 N KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
127 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
128 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
129 N PAMANSHA Diana 1994 F KAZ
130 N ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
131 N GAO Yuyao 1994 F CHN
132 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
132 N WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
132 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
135 N 1st round REQUENA Yesuly 1994 F VEN
136 N 1st round VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
137 N 1st round MANEL Paige 1997 F CAN
138 N 1st round IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
139 N 1st round ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
140 N 1st round CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
141 N 1st round BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
142 N 1st round REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
143 N 1st round MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
144 N 1st round SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
145 N 1st round GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
146 N 1st round SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
147 N 1st round IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
148 N 1st round GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
149 N 1st round MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
150 N 1st round KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
151 N 1st round DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
151 N 1st round QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
151 N 1st round AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
154 N 1st round KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
155 N 1st round KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
156 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ Joslin 1986 F VEN
157 N 1st round CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
158 N 1st round PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
159 N 1st round BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
160 N 1st round GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
161 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
162 N 1st round GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
162 N 1st round SUAREZ Scarles 1993 F VEN
162 N 1st round HELWER Chantel 1986 F CAN
165 N 1st round BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
165 N 1st round HERRERA Mariliz 1984 F VEN
167 N 1st round AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
167 N 1st round ATTAR COHEN Adriana 1981 F ARG
169 N 1st round ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
170 N 1st round RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
170 N 1st round SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
172 N 1st round POTOU Evridiki 1994 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
F CHEVARIE Frederic 1991 F CAN