Medals

Regional championships
3 2 0

My exams

  Jan 8, 2014 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
61 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
200 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
104 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
121 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
145 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Date Competition
28 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Offenbach German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
22 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
18 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
27 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
69 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
63 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
86 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
115 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
78 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
29 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 Augsburg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Leverkusen Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 Pliezhausen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Pliezhausen, Germany Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
13 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Leverkusen Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Epee Women's U20 Individual
20 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Böblingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 7/15/17 / 7/16/17 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 7/9/16 / 7/10/16 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord Epee Women's U11 Individual
6 7/11/15 / 7/12/15 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Schefflenz Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg Epee Women's U15 Individual
6 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U15 Individual
8 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Essen Essener Degen Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg Epee Women's U14 Individual
8 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Bochum Hammer and chisel Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Solingen Sword of Solingen Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 1/13/19 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bochum Tournament Graf Engelbert Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Ravenstein Qualification Tournament Baden Nord Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 Reutlingen Cup Achalm Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Solingen Sword of Solingen Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Schwäbisch Hall International Tournament Hoolgaascht Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Schwäbisch Hall Tournament Hoolgaascht Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U14 Individual
15 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Hoffnungsthal Int. Youth Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Schwäbisch-Hall Tournament Hoolgaascht Epee Women's U17 Individual
44 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 4/1/17 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Ravenstein Qualification Tournament Baden Nord Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 2/18/17 Mannheim NFB Ranglistenturnier Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Bonn Bonner Degen Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 12/17/16 / 12/18/16 Reutlingen Cup Achalm Epee Women's U12 Individual
4 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Immendingen Mini-Cup Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Ravenstein Qualification Tournament Baden Nord Epee Women's U11 Individual
2 3/5/16 Mannheim NFB Qualification Tournament Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 2/27/16 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U11 Individual
5 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 Reutlingen Cup Achalm Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 6/13/15 Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 4/25/15 / 4/26/15 Solingen Cup of Stadtsparkasse Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 11/14/14 / 11/15/14 Immendingen Youth Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 2/23/20 Heidenheim Hellenstein Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
6 6/9/18 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 11/26/17 Rastatt Youth Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 11/11/17 Hagen Hagener Degenturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Lahr Ella Ostermann Tournament Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 7/1/17 / 7/2/17 Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 5/13/17 Pforzheim Musketierpokal Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 10/29/16 Hagen Hagener Degenturnier Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Lahr Ella Ostermann Tournament Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 10/8/16 Weinstadt Cup of Weinstadt Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 6/25/16 Villingen Cup Epee of Villingen Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
5 5/7/16 Pforzheim Musketierpokal Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 6/21/15 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 10/11/14 Lahr Ella Ostermann Tournament Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2019/2020
Wins Round 4 43 43
Losses Round 1 29 16
Wins Elimination direct 3 17 30
Losses Elimination direct 2 11 13
Total hits 92 641 810
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.79 (4.95 / 4.67) 4.95 (4.89 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 4 (0 / 4) 2.59 (2.43 / 2.73) 2.63 (2.6 / 2.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.94 (15 / 14.9) 14.9 (14.8 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.5 (11.5 / 0) 9.64 (9 / 10.4) 8.31 (9 / 7.5)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
201 11.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
28 1.20 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
5 34.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
5 34.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
32 6.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
47 0.20 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
79 1.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
15 55.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
74 1.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
21 126.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
142 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
54 43.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
8 44.00 2022 Rheinische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 254.00 2021 Rheinische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
12 44.00 2021 Rheinische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 37.00 2020 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
6 47.50 2019 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 105.00 2019 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
2 70.00 2018 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
6 20.00 2018 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 52.00 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
9 8.00 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2022/2023 Landeskader Epee Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021/2022 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Club Aug 1, 2021 First membership
FS Pforzheim (GER) Club Aug 1, 2016 Jul 6, 2021 Inactive
PSV Karlsruhe (GER) Club Sep 1, 2015 Jul 31, 2016 Inactive
TV Haueneberstein (GER) Club Jan 9, 2014 Aug 31, 2015 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.