Back to list

Results

2022 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
1 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
1 N ZABELINA Anastasiia 2006 F RUS
1 N KOVTUN Aleksandra 2005 F RUS
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
2 N KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
2 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
2 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
3 N USA       USA
3 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
3 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
3 N LEE Michelle 2005 F USA
3 N CHIN Isabella 2005 F USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
4 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
4 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
4 N GIUFFRE' Benedetta 2005 F ITA
5 N USA 2       USA
5 N JAKEL Sophia 2006 F USA
5 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
5 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
5 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
6 N ITALY 2       ITA
6 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
6 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
6 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
6 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
7 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
8 N BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 F FRA
8 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
8 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
9 N ISRAEL       ISR
9 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
9 N OSSIPOV Viki 2005 F ISR
9 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
9 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
10 N FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
10 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
10 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
11 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
11 N NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
11 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
11 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N KALMAN Zille 2005 F HUN
12 N POLAND       POL
12 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
12 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
12 N CZAJKA Emilia 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
12 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
13 N POLAND 2       POL
13 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
13 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
13 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
13 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
14 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
15 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
15 N BOCHAROVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
15 N ABAEVA Valeriia 2005 F RUS
15 N SHUMSKAIA Sofiia 2006 F RUS
16 N LITHUANIA       LTU
16 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
16 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
16 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
17 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
17 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
17 N RAILEAN Laura 2005 F ROU
18 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
18 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
18 N KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 F UKR
18 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
18 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
19 N GERMANY       GER
19 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
20 N GERMANY 2       GER
20 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
20 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
21 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
21 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 N FRANCE 2       FRA
22 N STEIMER Sophie 2007 F FRA
22 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
22 N DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 F FRA
22 N LARBI Rayhana 2005 F FRA
23 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
23 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
23 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
23 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
23 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
24 N SWEDEN       SWE
24 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
24 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
24 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 A SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
25 A RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
25 A KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
25 A HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 F SVK
25 A ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
26 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
26 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
26 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
26 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
26 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE