Back to list

Results

Wawel Dragon Trophy
POL Krakow
February 12, 2022 - February 13, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
2 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
3 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
5 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
6 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
7 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
8 N MCCUTCHEN Lauren 2005 F USA
9 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
10 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
11 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
12 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
13 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
14 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
15 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
17 N KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 F UKR
18 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
19 N LEE Michelle 2005 F USA
20 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
21 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
22 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
23 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
24 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
25 N KUZNETSOV Victoria 2005 F USA
26 N CHIN Isabella 2005 F USA
27 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
28 N ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 F USA
29 N SALUTARI Viola 2007 F ITA
30 N GORIAUX Tessa 2005 F FRA
31 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
32 N BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 F FRA
33 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
34 N NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 F USA
35 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
35 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
37 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
38 N GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
39 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
40 N OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
41 N LUO Ashley 2006 F USA
42 N WADE-CURRIE Ava 2005 F USA
43 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
44 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
45 N CZAJKA Emilia 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
46 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
47 N MAO Amy 2005 F USA
48 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
49 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
50 N JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
51 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
52 N BALDASSA Giulia 2007 F ITA
53 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
53 N MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 F UKR
55 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
56 N LARBI Rayhana 2005 F FRA
57 N DROBCZYK Pola 2005 F POL
58 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
59 N COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 N KRAVCHUK Veronika 2007 F UKR
61 N KORDULA Antonina 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
62 N SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
63 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
64 N RAILEAN Laura 2005 F ROU
65 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
66 N FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 2005 F FRA
67 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
68 N KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
69 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
70 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queens Gate School (GBR)
71 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
72 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
73 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
74 N SIDENKO Sofiia 2005 F UKR
75 N ILLES Fanni 2005 F HUN
76 N ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
77 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
78 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
79 N ORTOLEVA Matilde 2006 F ITA
80 N LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
81 N KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 F POL
82 N YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 F UKR
83 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
84 N BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 F UKR
85 N MROZ Martyna 2007 F POL
86 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
87 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
88 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
88 N SAVINO Chiara 2005 F FRA
90 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
90 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
92 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
93 N DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
94 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
95 N PELON Patrycja 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
96 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 N RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
98 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
99 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
100 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
102 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
103 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
104 N LIU Christina 2005 F USA
105 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
106 N SRODA Zuzanna 2005 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
107 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
108 N LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
109 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
109 N DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 F FRA
111 N MORSIANI Emma 2006 F ITA
112 N NIESYN Nikola 2007 F POL
113 N ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 F EGY
114 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
115 N JAKEL Sophia 2006 F USA
116 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
117 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
118 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
119 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
120 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
121 N SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
122 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
123 N HINDLE Aeryn 2005 F GBR
124 N SCHANGEL Margaux 2006 F FRA
124 N DANEK Kamila 2007 F POL
126 N KHRAMATSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
127 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
128 N JONES Sabrina 2005 F GBR
129 N SGUBBI Anita 2006 F ITA
129 N CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
131 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
132 N TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 F POL
132 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
134 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
135 N O'NEILL Grace 2005 F GBR
136 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
137 N TABORSKA Sofie 2008 F CZE
138 N SHALASH Maya 2005 F EGY
139 N CASALI Viola 2007 F ITA
140 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
141 N BARON Charlie 2006 F FRA
142 N DYL Roksana 2008 F POL
143 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
144 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queens Gate School (GBR)
145 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
146 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
147 N ZARONSKYTE Liepa 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
148 N MOSZONKA Amelia 2007 F POL
149 N KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
150 N KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
151 N MANNA Adriana 2006 F ITA
152 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
153 N MAJEREK Maja 2007 F POL
154 N CASAMENTI Anna 2007 F ITA
155 N WILANOWSKA Maria 2006 F POL
155 N IVANOVA Milana 2008 F UKR
157 N CECCHET Irene Sofia 2007 F ITA
158 N DUPLANTIER Charlotte 2006 F FRA
159 N VYSOTSKAYA Maryia 2007 F POL
160 N LEMER Vanessa 2006 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
161 N ESTEVES Leonor 2006 F POR
162 N NASEDKINA Yana 2006 F BLR
163 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
164 N KWAPISZ Amelia 2005 F POL
165 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
166 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
166 N LUSZCZ Oliwia 2007 F POL
168 N BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
169 N TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
170 N LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
170 N ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
172 N JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
173 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
173 N VASILEVA Varvara 2006 F BLR
175 N REIL Kaja 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
176 N 1st round COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
176 N 1st round LUKASH Sofiia 2006 F UKR
178 N 1st round GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
179 N 1st round EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
180 N 1st round AUTERI Caterina 2005 F ITA
180 N 1st round JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
180 N 1st round DROZDOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL
183 N 1st round PEREZ CONTRERAS Amparo Maria 2005 F ARG
184 N 1st round MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 F EGY
184 N 1st round HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
184 N 1st round SZEKERES Blanka 2006 F HUN
184 N 1st round SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
188 N 1st round AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
188 N 1st round SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
188 N 1st round OHANA Mayan 2007 F ISR
191 N 1st round CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
192 N 1st round ABDELWAHAB Sara 2005 F EGY
193 N 1st round ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
193 N 1st round KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 F BLR
195 N 1st round LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
196 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
196 N 1st round BARTOSZEK Otylia 2006 F POL
198 N 1st round NOWAK Martyna 2007 F POL
199 N 1st round KUBIK Natalia 2008 F POL
200 N 1st round RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
201 N 1st round ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
202 N 1st round CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
203 N 1st round ZAZULAK Anastazja 2005 F POL
204 N 1st round KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
205 N 1st round TINTINAGLIA Martina 2007 F ITA
206 N 1st round KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
207 N 1st round IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
208 N 1st round VACHOVA Tereza 2005 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
208 N 1st round KUMBA KOHEN Eloise 2008 F GBR
210 N 1st round ROMERA SENSAT Claudia 2005 F ESP
211 N 1st round PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
212 N 1st round VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
213 N 1st round NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
213 N 1st round MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
215 N 1st round ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
215 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
215 N 1st round BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
218 N 1st round REESINCK Sophie 2005 F NED
219 N 1st round VASARHELYI Eva 2005 F HUN
220 N 1st round OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
220 N 1st round VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
222 N 1st round BILINSKA Natalia 2006 F POL
223 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
224 N 1st round KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
225 N 1st round HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
225 N 1st round PRZYWARA Julia 2005 F POL
227 N 1st round KACALA Hanna 2006 F POL
228 N 1st round LECH Michalina 2007 F POL
229 N 1st round PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
230 N 1st round SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
231 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
232 N 1st round FERREIRA Adelina 2006 F FRA
233 N 1st round CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
234 N 1st round DEPTA Hanna 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
235 N 1st round PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
236 N 1st round ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE
236 N 1st round ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
238 N 1st round MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
238 N 1st round PUKOWIEC Alicja 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
240 N 1st round URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
241 N 1st round ŁABUDA Hanna 2008 F POL
242 N 1st round HOJDA Małgorzata 2005 F POL
242 N 1st round WINIARSKA Julia 2009 F POL
244 N 1st round OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
245 N 1st round PUIG APARICI Estel 2005 F ESP
245 N 1st round HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 F SVK
247 N 1st round SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
F 1st round JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
F 1st round CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR