Back to list

Results

Backnanger Jugend-Degen
GER Backnang
January 20, 2018 - January 21, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
6 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut (GER)
16 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
17 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
18 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
19 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
24 DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
25 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
27 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
28 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
29 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
33 WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
34 RENZ Lisa 2001 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
34 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
36 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
37 BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
38 HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
39 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
40 DALL Anna 2002 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
41 PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
41 REISER Viktoria 2003 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
43 PASCHITTA Tessa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
44 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
45 LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
46 JELITTO Jenny 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
48 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
49 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 1st round ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
52 1st round SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
53 1st round KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
54 1st round WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
55 1st round VOSS Chiara 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 1st round BREUNIG Tanja 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)