Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophee Maître Roger Nigon
SUI Basel
17 décembre 2016 - 17 décembre 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
5 CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
6 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
7 ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
8 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
9 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
10 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
11 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
12 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
13 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
14 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
15 JOHNSON Wesley 1997 M USA
16 GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
17 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
19 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
20 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
22 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
23 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 1998 M USA
24 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
25 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
26 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
27 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
28 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
29 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
30 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
31 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
33 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
36 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
37 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
38 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
39 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
39 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
41 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
42 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
43 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
44 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
45 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
46 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
46 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
51 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
52 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
53 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
54 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
55 DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
56 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
57 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
59 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
61 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
62 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
63 RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
64 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
65 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
66 CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
67 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
68 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
69 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
70 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
72 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
73 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
73 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
76 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
77 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
78 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
79 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
81 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
82 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
83 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
84 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
85 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
87 POSLUSHAEV Danila 1997 M RUS
88 SHINDLER Oliver 1997 M USA
89 RANNINGER Alberto 1997 M ESP
90 LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
90 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
90 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
93 WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
94 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
95 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
96 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
97 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
98 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
99 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
100 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
101 HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
102 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
103 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
103 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
105 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
107 BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
108 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
109 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
110 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
111 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
112 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
113 STEVENS Joshua 1998 M GBR
114 GOTTWALD Mathias 1998 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
115 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
116 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
117 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
118 CROTCHETT Kaiden 1998 M USA
119 MATSUURA Seiya 1998 M JPN
119 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
121 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
122 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
123 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
124 VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
125 NIETO Guillermo 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
126 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
127 SHINOHARA Mizuki 1997 M JPN
128 SALAS Javier 1997 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
129 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
130 ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
131 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
133 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
133 ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
135 Premier Tour HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
136 Premier Tour ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
137 Premier Tour THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
138 Premier Tour DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
139 Premier Tour CHERVYNSKYI Yaroslav 1999 M UKR
140 Premier Tour SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1998 M GBR
141 Premier Tour TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
142 Premier Tour SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
143 Premier Tour D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
144 Premier Tour GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
145 Premier Tour BALMORI Diego 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
146 Premier Tour SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
147 Premier Tour MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
147 Premier Tour ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
149 Premier Tour GUIOT Aymeric 1997 M BEL ARDENNES 3A (FRA)
150 Premier Tour PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
151 Premier Tour SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
152 Premier Tour ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
153 Premier Tour KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
154 Premier Tour SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
154 Premier Tour FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
156 Premier Tour GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
157 Premier Tour JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
158 Premier Tour LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
159 Premier Tour HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
159 Premier Tour CINI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
161 Premier Tour BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
162 Premier Tour STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
163 Premier Tour TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
164 Premier Tour MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
164 Premier Tour GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
164 Premier Tour EAST William 1999 M GBR
164 Premier Tour LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
168 Premier Tour SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
168 Premier Tour CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
170 Premier Tour LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
171 Premier Tour ZAPARA Yurii 1998 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
172 Premier Tour PILIPENKO Anders 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
173 Premier Tour STORCHAY Anton 1997 M UKR
174 Premier Tour DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
175 Premier Tour WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
176 Premier Tour KOPRA Henri 1997 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
177 Premier Tour BANDO Omito 1998 M JPN
177 Premier Tour BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
179 Premier Tour GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
180 Premier Tour RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
181 Premier Tour FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
182 Premier Tour RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
183 Premier Tour CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
183 Premier Tour COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
185 Premier Tour FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
186 Premier Tour DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)