Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch
LUX Luxembourg
10 septembre 2016 - 11 septembre 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
5 TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
8 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
9 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
10 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
11 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
12 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
15 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
16 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
18 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
20 LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
21 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
22 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
23 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
24 COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
25 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
26 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
27 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
28 RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
29 DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
30 SHINDLER Oliver 1997 M USA
31 STEVENS Joshua 1998 M GBR
32 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
34 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
37 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
39 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
41 DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
42 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
44 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
45 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
46 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
47 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1998 M GBR
48 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
49 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
50 ABATE Riccardo 1999 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
51 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
52 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
53 CAMMAROTA Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
54 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
55 JOHNSON Wesley 1997 M USA
56 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
57 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
58 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
59 VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
60 JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
61 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
62 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
63 FERRE Loup-Yann 1997 M CAN
64 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
65 BRADFORD Jack 1998 M USA
66 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 LOKAJ Vaclav 1998 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
69 BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
70 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
71 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
72 VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
73 ONOFRE Rafael 1998 M POR
74 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
75 DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
76 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
77 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
78 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
79 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
80 ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
81 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
82 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
83 CORRADO Giacomo 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
83 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
85 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
86 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
87 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
89 LITWIN Matthew 1999 M CAN
90 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
90 MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
92 GUIOT Aymeric 1997 M BEL ARDENNES 3A (FRA)
93 BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
94 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
95 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
96 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
96 RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL
98 DAMJANOVIC Nikola 1999 M CAN
99 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
100 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
101 VAN GILST Roy 1999 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
102 EAST William 1999 M GBR
103 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
104 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
105 THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
106 GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
106 ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
108 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
109 Premier Tour HEMELAERS Robbe 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
110 Premier Tour CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
111 Premier Tour LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 Premier Tour VIDALI Aurel 1999 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
113 Premier Tour CROMIE Conall 1998 M IRL
114 Premier Tour VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
115 Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
116 Premier Tour BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL
117 Premier Tour BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
117 Premier Tour WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
119 Premier Tour BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
120 Premier Tour ZELLER Zachary 1997 M USA
121 Premier Tour SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
122 Premier Tour TOBIN Turner 1999 M CAN
123 Premier Tour ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
123 Premier Tour REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
125 Premier Tour ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
125 Premier Tour HOSS Moritz 1998 M GER CE Sud (LUX)
127 Premier Tour ARAUJO Francisco 1997 M POR
127 Premier Tour BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
129 Premier Tour SUTHERLAND Kirk 1999 M IRL
129 Premier Tour DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
131 Premier Tour SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
132 Premier Tour HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
133 Premier Tour FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
134 Premier Tour CROUSE Ulfric 2000 M USA
135 Premier Tour JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
135 Premier Tour VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
137 Premier Tour NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
138 Premier Tour HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
138 Premier Tour LOMBARDO Gabriel 1998 M BRA