Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
BUL Plovdiv
1 avril 2017 - 10 avril 2017

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
2 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
5 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
6 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
9 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
11 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
14 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
15 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
17 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
19 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
20 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
21 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
23 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
24 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
25 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
26 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
28 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
29 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
30 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
31 LACHIANI Tomer 1998 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
32 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
33 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
34 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
35 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
35 OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
37 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
39 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
40 CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE (POR)
41 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
42 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
44 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
46 ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
47 HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
48 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
49 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
50 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 JOHNSON Wesley 1997 M USA
53 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
54 SONG Heng 2000 M CHN
55 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
56 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
57 KOPRA Henri 1997 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
58 TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
59 JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
60 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
61 JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
62 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
63 PARK Gyeongho 1997 M KOR
64 SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
65 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
66 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
67 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
69 DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
70 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
71 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
72 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
73 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
74 ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
75 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
76 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
77 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
78 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
78 LEE Gweonwoo 1997 M KOR
80 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
81 MOWAFY Mohab 1998 M EGY
82 EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
83 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
84 SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
85 COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
86 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
87 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
88 KOZHIN Nazar 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
89 SHIN Hyunseok 1997 M KOR
90 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
91 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
92 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
93 KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
94 CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
94 LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
96 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
97 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
97 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
99 GUTMAN Adi 1997 M ISR TVF Thisted (DEN)
100 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
100 TALAMANTES Fernando 2000 M MEX
102 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
103 KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
104 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
105 ONOFRE Rafael 1998 M POR
106 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
106 DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
108 CHU Hayson 1999 M HKG
109 MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
110 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
111 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
111 GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
113 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
113 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
115 GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
116 FERRE Loup-Yann 1997 M CAN
116 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
118 HIRANO Yuya 1997 M JPN
119 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
120 BATCHULUUN Khash-Erdene 2000 M MGL
121 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
122 VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
123 LYMANSKYI Pavlo 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
124 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
125 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
126 KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
127 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
128 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
129 VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
130 SULEIMENOV Alibek 1998 M KAZ
131 MINELLI Franco 1999 M ARG
132 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
133 KRALEV Presiyan 1998 M BUL Odesos 2008 (BUL)
134 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
134 MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
136 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
137 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
138 BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
139 Premier Tour FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
140 Premier Tour SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
141 Premier Tour ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
141 Premier Tour TAN Guangzeng 1997 M CHN
143 Premier Tour TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
144 Premier Tour EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
145 Premier Tour CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
145 Premier Tour ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
147 Premier Tour CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
148 Premier Tour OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
149 Premier Tour ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
150 Premier Tour ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad 2000 M KUW QAD (KUW)
150 Premier Tour JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
152 Premier Tour VARDANYAN Razmik 1999 M ARM
153 Premier Tour LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
154 Premier Tour PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 2001 M ARG
154 Premier Tour ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
156 Premier Tour ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
157 Premier Tour MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
158 Premier Tour SHUBHAM Shubham 2002 M IND
159 Premier Tour ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
160 Premier Tour ALIMOV Sanjar 1999 M UZB
161 Premier Tour SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
162 Premier Tour SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
163 Premier Tour KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
163 Premier Tour TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
165 Premier Tour PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
166 Premier Tour ARSHED Bandar 2000 M KUW
167 Premier Tour TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
167 Premier Tour BOYLAN Daniel C 1997 M PER
169 Premier Tour NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
169 Premier Tour ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
171 Premier Tour JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
172 Premier Tour RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
173 Premier Tour CROMIE Conall 1998 M IRL
174 Premier Tour GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
175 Premier Tour BAGHADJIAN Marc 1999 M LBN
176 Premier Tour MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
177 Premier Tour CASCO Jose 1999 M PAR
178 Premier Tour VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
179 Premier Tour BHATELE Satyam 1997 M IND
180 Premier Tour VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
181 Premier Tour BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
182 Premier Tour ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
183 Premier Tour AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
183 Premier Tour SALAZAR MORENO Luis Enrique 1997 M VEN
185 Premier Tour ZAHREDDINE Arz 1998 M LBN
185 Premier Tour ROJAS CRUZ Vicente Antonio 1998 M NCA
187 Premier Tour AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
188 Premier Tour NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
189 Premier Tour AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
190 Premier Tour ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
190 Premier Tour WAGNER Edwin 2000 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane (RSA)
192 Premier Tour JAHANGIROV Javid 2002 M AZE
193 Premier Tour SILVA Henry 1999 M SAM