Retour à la liste

Résultats

Alpe Adria
ITA Udine
12 février 2016 - 14 février 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
2 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
3 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
5 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
7 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
9 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
10 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
12 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
13 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
15 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
16 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
18 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
19 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
21 RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
22 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
22 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
27 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
28 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
29 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
30 DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
31 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
32 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
34 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
35 CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
36 GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
37 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
38 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
39 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
39 ABATE Riccardo 1999 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
41 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
42 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
43 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
44 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
45 CORRADO Giacomo 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
46 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
48 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
49 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
50 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
51 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
52 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
53 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
54 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
55 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
56 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
59 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
60 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
62 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
63 BELLI Federico 1998 M ITA
64 KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
65 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
66 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
67 RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
68 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
68 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
70 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
72 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
73 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
74 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
75 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
76 ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
77 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
78 SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
79 POSLUSHAEV Danila 1997 M RUS
80 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
81 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
82 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
83 MEUTI Andrea 1998 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
84 VALCARCEL Victor 1996 M ESP RFEE (ESP)
85 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
87 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
87 TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
89 SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
90 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
91 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
92 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
94 BEZJAK Domen 1998 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
95 ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
96 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
97 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
98 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
100 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
101 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
102 HERVAS Guillermo 1997 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
102 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
104 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
105 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
106 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
106 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
108 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
109 SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
110 BIANCO Gabriele 1996 M ITA
111 STORCHAY Anton 1997 M UKR
112 VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
113 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
114 BALMORI Diego 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
115 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
116 HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
117 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
118 TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
119 GELMAN Roni 1998 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
120 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
121 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
122 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
123 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
124 Premier Tour D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
125 Premier Tour BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
126 Premier Tour BUZZI Giovanni Battista 1996 M ITA
127 Premier Tour ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
127 Premier Tour ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
129 Premier Tour WENZEL Tijan 1999 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
130 Premier Tour LI Ming Leong 1999 M HKG
130 Premier Tour CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
132 Premier Tour HUZAYEN Mohamed 1996 M EGY
133 Premier Tour BUNNEY Lachlan 1999 M AUS
133 Premier Tour HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
135 Premier Tour MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
136 Premier Tour FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
137 Premier Tour KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
138 Premier Tour KUCKA Branislav 1998 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
139 Premier Tour HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
140 Premier Tour STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
141 Premier Tour THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
142 Premier Tour LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
143 Premier Tour LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
144 Premier Tour OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 Premier Tour LOKAJ Vaclav 1998 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
146 Premier Tour MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
147 Premier Tour HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
148 Premier Tour ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
149 Premier Tour KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
149 Premier Tour KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
151 Premier Tour HORVATH Matyi 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
152 Premier Tour SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
152 Premier Tour THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
154 Premier Tour LOMBARDO Gabriel 1998 M BRA
155 Premier Tour MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
156 Premier Tour JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
157 Premier Tour POERS Gregor 2000 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
158 Premier Tour NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
159 Premier Tour GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier 1999 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
159 Premier Tour PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
161 Premier Tour ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
161 Premier Tour PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
161 Premier Tour VINKOVIC Goran 1997 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
164 Premier Tour STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
165 Premier Tour YAVUZ Yusuf Islam 1998 M TUR
166 Premier Tour SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
167 Premier Tour BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
168 Premier Tour BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
169 Premier Tour ARTAR Ihsan Firat 1998 M TUR
169 Premier Tour FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
169 Premier Tour AKAY Ugur 1999 M TUR
172 Premier Tour BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
173 Premier Tour ODGERS James 1998 M GBR
174 Premier Tour PASAOGLU Omer Faruk 1998 M TUR
F RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier 1997 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)