Retour à la liste

Résultats

World Cup
GRE Heraklion
15 décembre 2018 - 16 décembre 2018

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
3 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
5 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
8 N CINI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
9 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
10 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
11 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
13 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
14 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
15 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
16 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
17 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
18 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
19 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
20 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
22 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
23 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
24 N GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
25 N DALE George 2001 M AUS
26 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
27 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
28 N MAGLIANO Matteo 1999 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
29 N RAMADAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
30 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
31 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
32 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
33 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
34 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
35 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
36 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
37 N GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
37 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
39 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
40 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
42 N BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
43 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
44 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
45 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
46 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
47 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
48 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
49 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
50 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
51 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
52 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
53 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
54 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
55 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
56 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
57 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
57 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
59 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
60 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
61 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
63 N MANZONI Sergio 1999 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
64 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
65 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
66 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
67 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
68 N ELSAYAD Mohamed 2002 M EGY
69 N NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
70 N BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
71 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
72 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
73 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
74 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
75 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
76 N WEDISINGHE Jun 1999 M JPN
77 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
78 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
79 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
80 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
81 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
82 N BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
83 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 N BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
85 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
85 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
85 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
88 N OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
89 N SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
90 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
91 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
92 N ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
93 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
94 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
95 N KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
96 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
97 N KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
98 N FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
99 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
100 N KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
101 N KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
103 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
104 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
104 N KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
104 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
104 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
108 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
109 N HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
110 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
111 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
112 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
112 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
114 N SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
115 N BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
116 N LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
117 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
118 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
119 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
121 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
122 N LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
123 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
124 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
125 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
126 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
127 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
128 N FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
129 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
130 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
131 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
132 N RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
133 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
133 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
135 N MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
136 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
137 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
137 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
139 N OVCHARENKO Artem 2000 M RUS
140 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
141 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
142 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
143 N KIKUCHI Shotaro 2000 M JPN
144 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
144 N KRIKORYANTS Nikolay 1999 M RUS
146 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
147 N ZAGITOV Rafael 2000 M RUS
148 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
149 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
149 N TIAN John 1999 M AUS
151 N STIGANT Devlin 1999 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
152 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
153 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
154 N CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 M SGP SSP (SGP)
155 N Premier Tour FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
155 N Premier Tour HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
157 N Premier Tour PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
158 N Premier Tour DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR
159 N Premier Tour YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
160 N Premier Tour LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
161 N Premier Tour JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
162 N Premier Tour WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
162 N Premier Tour MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
164 N Premier Tour SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
165 N Premier Tour HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
166 N Premier Tour MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
167 N Premier Tour PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
168 N Premier Tour SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
169 N Premier Tour PALUSAAR Nikita 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
170 N Premier Tour MARKOPOULOS Petros 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
171 N Premier Tour SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
172 N Premier Tour HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
172 N Premier Tour UTSUGI Yuki 1999 M JPN
174 N Premier Tour SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
175 N Premier Tour BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
176 N Premier Tour BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
177 N Premier Tour PALMER Harry 2000 M GBR
178 N Premier Tour PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
178 N Premier Tour MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
180 N Premier Tour WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
181 N Premier Tour REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
182 N Premier Tour GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
183 N Premier Tour MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
184 N Premier Tour VALKENBURG Matthew 2000 M NZL
185 N Premier Tour PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
186 N Premier Tour SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
187 N Premier Tour ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
188 N Premier Tour GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
189 N Premier Tour HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
190 N Premier Tour AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
191 N Premier Tour KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
191 N Premier Tour CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
193 N Premier Tour LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
194 N Premier Tour DEMETRIADES Filippos 2000 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
195 N Premier Tour TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR
196 N Premier Tour PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
197 N Premier Tour HORVATH Zsombor 2002 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
198 N Premier Tour THEOCHAROUS Alexandros 2001 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
198 N Premier Tour EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
200 N Premier Tour VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
201 N Premier Tour MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
201 N Premier Tour ARYEH Gideon 2001 M ISR
201 N Premier Tour PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)