Back to list

PDF

ekays - Youngster-Cup: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U15 Individual 02.02.2020. 17:12
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2008 Standard All Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 14.09.2019 Potsdam (U15)
Sanssouci-Pokal
27.10.2019 Cottbus (U15)
Brandenburg-Cup
09.11.2019 Meißen (U15)
Elbland Cup
07.12.2019 Spremberg (U15)
Lauermann-Cup
01.02.2020 Marburg (U15)
Lahn Cup
1 180 0 GER BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2005 45 30 30 30 45
2 170 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2006 50 45 40 35  
3 130 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 35   30 30 35
4 125 0 GER ST SV Angern 2007 40     35 50
5 121 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 35   30 16 40
6 117 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006   35 30 17 35
7 115 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2006   35 35 45  
8 110 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006   35 35 40  
9 105 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2005   35 30 40  
10 90 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2005     40 50  
11 75 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz 2005     45 30  
12 65 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2005     35 30  
13 65 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2005     35 30  
14 61 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 30   10 6 15
15 60 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006     30 30  
16 60 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2006     30 30  
17 52 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008     17 5 30
18 50 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2005     50    
19 50 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2006   50      
20 48 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2005     14 4 30
21 44 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2008 35     9  
22 42 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006     15 15 12
23 40 0 CZE Sokol Sternberk 2005 40        
24 40 0 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice 2006   40      
25 40 0 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS 2005   40      
26 40 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007         40
27 39 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2007     9   30
28 38 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2006   30 7 1  
29 35 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007       35  
30 35 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 35        
31 35 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2005         35
32 35 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005       35  
33 35 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007         35
34 33 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006     30 3  
35 30 0 GER NR Dürener FC 2005         30
36 30 0 GER NR FC Moers 2005         30
37 30 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2005   30      
38 30 0 GER BR PFC Potsdam 2006 30        
39 30 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2006         30
40 30 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2008 30        
41 30 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2005         30
42 30 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005       30  
43 30 0 GER NR FC Moers 2005         30
44 24 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2006     16 8  
45 19 0 CZE Serm Liberec 2006     12 7  
46 17 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC 2005         17
47 16 0 GER HE TV Neu Isenburg 2006         16
48 15 0 GER SN FC Schkeuditz 2006     13 2  
49 14 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007         14
50 14 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2005       14  
51 13 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008         13
52 13 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2005       13  
53 12 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2005       12  
54 11 0 CZE Serm Liberec 2005     11    
55 11 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007         11
56 11 0 GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2006       11  
57 10 0 GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2005       10  
58 10 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008         10
59 9 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007         9
60 9 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2005     8 1  
61 8 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2006         8
62 7 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2005         7
63 6 0 GER HE TFC Hanau 2005         6
64 5 0 GER HE TV Neu Isenburg 2006         5
65 4 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008         4
66 3 0 GER HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2005         3
67 2 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008         2
68 1 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2006         1
69 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2006       1  
70 1 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2006         1
71 1 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2006       1  
72 1 0 GER HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2008         1
73 1 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008         1
74 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2005       1  
75 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2006       1  
76 1 0 GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2005       1  
77 1 0 GER TH FSC Jena 2006       1  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Sanssouci-Pokal Potsdam GER 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U15 Youngster-Cup 2 1 11
2 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus GER 27.10.2019 27.10.2019 U15 Youngster-Cup 3 1 11
3 Elbland Cup Meißen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U15 Youngster-Cup 2 1 27
4 Lauermann-Cup Spremberg GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U15 Youngster-Cup 2 1 40
5 Lahn Cup Marburg GER 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U15 Youngster-Cup 1 1 36
6 Salve-Cup Weimar GER 18.04.2020 19.04.2020 U15 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
Youngster Cup Finale Youngster GER --.--.---- --.--.---- U15 Youngster-Cup 3fach 0 0 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Kay Krause - info@fechtcenter.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u15/m/f/i?id=997

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u15/m/f/i/2019?id=997