Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Korb
May 24, 2003 - May 25, 2003

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 GANZ Annika 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 KOYTEK Marie-Christine 1990 F GER
9 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
10 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 WOSTRY Lena 1990 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
12 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
14 KÖPPLER Susanne 1990 F GER MTV München (GER)
15 STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 REIMER Julia 1990 F GER
17 ZEIßLER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
18 MOOZ Michaela 1990 F GER
19 LAEGER Ronja 1990 F GER
20 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
24 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
25 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
26 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
27 MÖCKESCH Liv Sophie 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
28 BRANDT Sarah 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
29 MARDUCHAJEWA Tailo 1990 M GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
30 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
31 LAMANO Lara 1990 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
32 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
33 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
34 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
35 LINKOHR Mira-Jana 1990 F GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
35 GESENHUES Linda 1990 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 PETRIAS Christina 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
38 KÜPPER Luisa 1990 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
39 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
40 BLACHA Anja 1990 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
41 BLOSER Raphaela 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
42 MERTENS Julia 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
43 KÜPPER Johanna 1990 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
44 SANDERS Helen 1990 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
45 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER
47 KÜPPERS Laura 1990 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
48 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
49 MURAWSKI Sandra 1990 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
50 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
51 FOBOW Carolin 1990 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
52 LINK Katharina-Luise 1990 F GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
53 BRESSEL Jasmin 1990 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
54 BENTS Charlotte 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
55 HALLE Inge 1990 F GER
56 HELLMANN Lisa 1990 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
56 WEBER Cathrin 1990 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
58 FRIEDRICH Melissa 1990 F GER
58 JENNE Mareike 1990 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
60 DIEDERICH Viviane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
62 KANNEN Lea 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
62 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER
62 MOTZKI Nele 1990 F GER

Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
1 N ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
1 N OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N PETERS Sina 1989 F GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER
2 N STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
2 N RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
3 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N JOZINOVIC Jasna 1989 F GER
3 N MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
3 N GANZ Annika 1990 F GER
3 N DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N HUPERTZ Roxanne 1989 F GER
4 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KREISIG Sarah 1989 F GER
4 N SOLOWEJTSCHYK Jaqueline 1989 F GER
5 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
5 N HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
5 N STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER
5 N WOSTRY Lena 1990 F GER
5 N LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
6 N WESTFALEN       GER
6 N KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
6 N TROPBERGER Tina 1989 F GER
6 N DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
6 N ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
7 N BAYERN       GER
7 N KÖPPLER Susanne 1990 F GER
7 N AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER
7 N KOYTEK Marie-Christine 1990 F GER
7 N KESERÜ Fani 1989 F GER
8 N SACHSEN       GER
8 N KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
8 N REIMER Julia 1990 F GER
8 N ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N BERLIN       GER
9 N KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
9 N DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER
9 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER
9 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
10 N LOSERT Annika 1989 F GER
10 N GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
10 N PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
10 N SCHLIEMANN Anke 1989 F GER
11 N THUERINGEN       GER
11 N FRIEDRICH Melissa 1990 F GER
11 N GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
11 N BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
11 N KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
12 N KLEIN Julia 1989 F GER
12 N SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
12 N OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
12 N SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
13 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
13 N SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
13 N STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER
13 N KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
13 N FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER
14 N BERLIN 2       GER
14 N KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
14 N GÖTZE Katharina 1989 F GER
14 N WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
15 N BADEN-SUED       GER
15 N STANIA Wiebke 1989 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
15 N AMMA Stefanie 1989 F GER
15 N LAMANO Lara 1990 F GER
16 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
16 N ELß Anja 1989 F GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
16 N RAUCH Christina 1989 F GER
16 N STROMOWSKI Uta 1989 F GER
16 N DÖRRE Mandy 1989 F GER
17 N BRANDENBURG       GER
17 N GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER
17 N FETSCHER Anne 1989 F GER
17 N THIEME Luca 1989 F GER
18 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
18 N KÜPPER Johanna 1990 F GER
18 N WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
18 N MARDUCHAJEWA Tailo 1990 M GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
18 N KÜPPER Luisa 1990 F GER

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER
2 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
6 HUPERTZ Roxanne 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER
8 TROPBERGER Tina 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
12 OBERST Vanessa 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
15 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
16 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 KREISIG Sarah 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 JOZINOVIC Jasna 1989 F GER SC Korb (GER)
20 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
21 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
22 WEYN Elisa 1989 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
23 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
24 SCHLIEMANN Anke 1989 F GER SC Korb (GER)
25 SOLOWEJTSCHYK Jaqueline 1989 F GER TUS Hilden (GER)
26 RAUCH Christina 1989 F GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
27 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER
28 KESERÜ Fani 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)
29 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 STANIA Wiebke 1989 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
31 WÖLK Elena 1989 F GER
32 LOSERT Annika 1989 F GER SC Korb (GER)
33 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER
34 MÜLLER Laura 1989 F GER SC Korb (GER)
36 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
36 KOWATSCH Karolina 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
39 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
40 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER
40 GÖTZE Katharina 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
42 MITSCHANG Alexandra 1989 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
43 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER
44 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER
45 DÖRRE Mandy 1989 F GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
46 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
47 AMMA Stefanie 1989 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
48 STROMOWSKI Uta 1989 F GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
48 PETERS Sina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
50 GORGS Svenja 1989 F GER TV Schwabach (GER)
51 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 HENKES Melanie 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 STURM Julia 1989 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
53 FETSCHER Anne 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
55 NOACK Caroline 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
56 THIEME Luca 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
57 WOLLENSAK Donata 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
58 STAHLFELD Marie-Ann 1989 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
59 CURIC Insa 1989 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
60 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
60 SCHMID Hanna 1989 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
60 ELß Anja 1989 F GER
63 GÄRTNER Franziska 1989 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
64 BÜRNER Julia 1989 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
65 THOMAS Luca 1989 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
66 MARSCHNER Jana 1989 F GER