Deutsche Meisterschaft - Foil Women's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 N BAYERN       GER
3 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 N TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KÖRNER Laura 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N MERZ Luisa 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 12, 2018 - May 13, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
4 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
4 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
2 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 PALMERT Emma 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERLIN       GER
3 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WESTFALEN       GER
4 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
4 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MANZEI Emma 2003 F GER TG Münster (GER)
Apr 23, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYERN       GER
2 HAMBURG Jennifer 2003 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
2 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 WESTFALEN       GER
3 BRAUNE Kathrin 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 HESSEN       GER
4 BERGEMANN Karen 2002 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
4 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 THUERINGEN       GER
1 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
1 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
1 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 WESTFALEN       GER
4 HAMM Antonia Marie 2001 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
4 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 SACHSEN       GER
1 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
1 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 THUERINGEN       GER
3 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
4 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 STENZEL Valerie 2000 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
4 UTZ Lea 2000 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BERLIN       GER
3 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 KUHLMANN Kim Josefine 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 2, 2012 - Jun 3, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 KUBAN Natali 1999 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KNAPP Lea 1998 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 4, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
1 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 MOCK Miriam 1997 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
1 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WEIN Hannah 1998 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
3 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
4 KOBER Luise 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Samtens/Rügen
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N SACHSEN       GER
3 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHÖBEL Sarah 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Jun 21, 2009 - Jun 22, 2009 | Deutsche GLOBANA Meisterschaft | Schkeuditz
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 BERLIN       GER
3 WESTFALEN       GER
4 SACHSEN       GER
Jun 21, 2008 - Jun 22, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
1 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
1 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 GALICINAO Jamie 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 BAUER Farina 1995 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
4 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
4 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
Jun 16, 2007 - Jun 17, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 N HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
1 N KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER
1 N NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
2 N ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER
2 N KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
2 N KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER
2 N KRAUS Fiona 1994 F GER FG Tübingen (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
3 N KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 N SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
4 N BAYERN       GER
4 N DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
4 N FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
4 N MÄNNER Patricia 1994 F GER
4 N ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
1 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERBERICH Victoria 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LEDE Vanessa 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BAYERN       GER
4 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
4 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
1 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
1 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
3 BESCH Lisa Marie 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 LEDE Vanessa 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
4 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 N BAUSCH Lea 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 N GANZ Annika 1990 F GER
1 N GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
1 N PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 N HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
2 N LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
2 N RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
2 N WOSTRY Lena 1990 F GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
3 N HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N SACHSEN       GER
4 N REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N SCHUPPELIUS Nadine 1990 F GER
May 24, 2003 - May 25, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Korb
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N PETERS Sina 1989 F GER
1 N STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
1 N ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
2 N MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER
2 N RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
2 N STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 N GANZ Annika 1990 F GER
3 N JOZINOVIC Jasna 1989 F GER
3 N MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N HUPERTZ Roxanne 1989 F GER
4 N KREISIG Sarah 1989 F GER
4 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SOLOWEJTSCHYK Jaqueline 1989 F GER
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 JOZINOVIC Jasna 1989 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 MARGGRAF Clarissa 1988 F GER
3 ZIPFEL Anja 1988 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 NORDRHEIN       GER
4 FUCHS Stephanie 1988 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
4 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
May 26, 2001 - May 27, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
1 N EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
1 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 N REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 N BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
2 N ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N SCHARMACH Margarethe 1987 F GER
3 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
3 N BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
3 N FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
3 N HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
3 N RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
4 N LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
4 N QUEITSCH Sandra 1987 F GER
4 N REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
Jun 17, 2000 - Jun 18, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
1 N JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
1 N VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
1 N WIPFLER Nathalie 1986 F GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N AL-BAYATI Sara 1987 F GER
2 N KNOTHE Emily Joy 1987 F GER
2 N SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER
3 N SACHSEN       GER
3 N PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
3 N SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
3 N WOLF Cora-Sophie 1986 F GER
4 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
4 N FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 N LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
4 N OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
4 N WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
3 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
Jun 20, 1998 - Jun 21, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 N GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
1 N KRÄTZEL Sarah 1984 F GER
1 N MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
1 N ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER
2 N MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
3 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
3 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
3 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N FELDMANN Swantje 1985 F GER
4 N STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N THEOPHIL Sophie 1984 F GER
4 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
May 31, 1997 - Jun 1, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 N GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
1 N MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
1 N SPANIER Marisa 1983 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
2 N HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
2 N KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER
2 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
3 N HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER
3 N KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER
3 N WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
4 N STG DILLINGEN / NEUNKIRCHEN       GER
4 N BURGER Julia 1983 F GER
4 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
4 N GROß Astrid 1983 F GER
4 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
Jun 1, 1996 - Jun 2, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N SAAR       GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N Thüringen       GER
4 N BAYERN       GER
Jun 5, 1993 - Jun 6, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER