Deutsche Meisterschaft - Foil Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
May 12, 2018 - May 13, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Apr 23, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Jun 2, 2012 - Jun 3, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
1 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ROTNITZKY Ayla 1998 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
Jun 4, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Samtens/Rügen
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 21, 2009 - Jun 22, 2009 | Deutsche GLOBANA Meisterschaft | Schkeuditz
1 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
Jun 21, 2008 - Jun 22, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
1 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 16, 2007 - Jun 17, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
1 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
3 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
3 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER
3 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
May 24, 2003 - May 25, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Korb
1 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER
2 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 26, 2001 - May 27, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 GIAMPIETRO Cristina 1987 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
Jun 17, 2000 - Jun 18, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
3 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 20, 1998 - Jun 21, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
2 N MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
3 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
May 31, 1997 - Jun 1, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
3 EMMEL Carmen 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
3 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER DFH Hannover (GER)
Jun 1, 1996 - Jun 2, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 N HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER
3 N ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
Jun 3, 1995 - Jun 4, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
2 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 4, 1994 - Jun 5, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 N RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
2 N OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER
3 N SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Jun 5, 1993 - Jun 6, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
Jan 1, 1991 - Jan 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
Jan 1, 1990 - Jan 1, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 NOLLEN Sonja 1977 F GER
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SCHNEEMANN Maren 1977 F GER TK Hannover (GER)