Back to list

Results

23. Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Berlin
August 27, 2022 - August 27, 2022

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
5 N SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
6 N MENCK Roger 1943 M GER SV Grimmelfingen (GER)
7 N ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 N ALBRECHT Michael 1959 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
5 N PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
6 N BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 N SCHULZE Karsten 1963 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
8 N KAISER Wolfgang 1957 M GER SV Grimmelfingen (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MACDONALD Kyle 1964 M NZL Auckland Swords Club (NZL)
2 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 N TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N SVOBODA Tomas Kristian 1967 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
8 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N PETERSON Stephen Martin 1969 M NZL Wellington Swords Club (NZL)
10 N WRAGE Nikolaus 1969 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N FORAJTER Roman 1977 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N VON SONNLEITHNER Christoph 1982 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N GUZY Adrian 1983 M POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
5 N LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)

Sabre Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENIMETSKAIA Janna 1966 F GER Berliner FC (GER)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)

Sabre Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCK Bernd 1959 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 M GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 N HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WICHITILL Gert 1966 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N TRZENSIOK Bernard 1970 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
2 N VON SONNLEITHNER Christoph 1982 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
2 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VARNAY Katalin 1975 F HUN Hamburger FC (GER)
2 N FRITSCH Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N WEDEKEN Lena 1980 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 N FRANKE Kerrin Eileen 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 N DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
2 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)

Foil Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRITSCH Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N MENCK Roger 1943 M GER SV Grimmelfingen (GER)

Foil Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 M GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER)
2 N SCHULZE Karsten 1963 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Michael 1968 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 M GRE MTV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 M ROU ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N VON SONNLEITHNER Christoph 1982 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)