Berliner Meisterschaft Senioren - Epee Men's V60 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Aug 27, 2022 - Aug 27, 2022 | Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 N ALBRECHT Michael 1959 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 7, 2019 | Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
2 N ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1959 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
4 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Aug 27, 2016 - Aug 27, 2016 | Offene Senioren Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 HENSEL Werner 1952 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
4 LOCHER Harald 1950 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Aug 30, 2014 - Aug 30, 2014 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 GREINER Arno 1954 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
3 MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
4 HEINRICH Klaus 1955 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
Aug 18, 2012 - Aug 18, 2012 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 BERGMANN Dieter 1949 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HERBST Volkhard 1947 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
4 ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
Aug 20, 2011 - Aug 20, 2011 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER)
2 ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 SOMMER Siegfried 1941 M GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
4 VEHRS Wolfgang 1944 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
Aug 21, 2010 - Aug 22, 2010 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Aug 23, 2007 - Aug 24, 2007 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 ANASTASOV Aleksandar 1945 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
2 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 SCHOLZ Jürgen 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
Aug 25, 2006 - Aug 26, 2006 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
1 STOTZ Michael 1940 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 URBAN Peter 1938 M HUN
3 DECKER Norbert 1941 M GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
3 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 CARS Hans Christian 1939 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Aug 20, 2005 - Aug 21, 2005 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 ANASTASOV Aleksandar 1945 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
3 KOPSCH Friedrich 1944 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
4 STOTZ Michael 1940 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
Aug 21, 2004 - Aug 22, 2004 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 BREHM Anton 1941 M GER
4 STOTZ Michael 1940 M GER
Aug 23, 2003 - Aug 23, 2003 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER
2 HECKE Dieter 1935 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
3 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
Aug 24, 2002 - Aug 24, 2002 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 HECKE Dieter 1935 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
2 KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 FRONIA Hubertus 1934 M GER
Aug 25, 2001 - Aug 25, 2001 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
2 SÜLING Heinz 1936 M GER
3 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin
1 HECKE Dieter 1935 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
2 SCHÖNCHENS Peter 1936 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 FRONIA Hubertus 1934 M GER
Aug 30, 1997 - Aug 31, 1997 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 HECKE Dieter 1935 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
2 SCHÖNCHENS Peter 1936 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)