Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 26, 2023 - Aug 26, 2023 | Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | LOOS Matthias | 1977 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
4 | N | RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | 1981 | M | MEX | TG Berlin (GER) | ||
Aug 27, 2022 - Aug 27, 2022 | Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SIMM Ralph | 1975 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FORAJTER Roman | 1977 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | VON SONNLEITHNER Christoph | 1982 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
4 | N | GUZY Adrian | 1983 | M | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 7, 2019 | Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÄRTNER Jens | 1974 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
4 | N | TILSNER Benny | 1978 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
Aug 27, 2016 - Aug 27, 2016 | Offene Senioren Meisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | RÖDER Dirk | 1974 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | VOGLER Björn | 1971 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | ZOSEL Ralph | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
4 | JILEK Jaroslav | 1968 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
Aug 22, 2015 - Aug 22, 2015 | Offene Senioren Meisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BOYKOV Vladyslav | 1970 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | RÖNNMARK Marcus | 1967 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
4 | ZOSEL Ralph | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
Aug 30, 2014 - Aug 30, 2014 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KRAUZE Pawel | 1973 | M | POL | ||||
2 | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | 1970 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Pawel | 1971 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | |||
4 | KAUBE Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
Aug 17, 2013 - Aug 17, 2013 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAHN Henry | 1973 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FELLMANN Steffen | 1967 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | KRAUZE Pawel | 1973 | M | POL | |||
Aug 18, 2012 - Aug 18, 2012 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 | HÄRTEL Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
Aug 20, 2011 - Aug 20, 2011 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | 1970 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 | MAZUR Yuriy | 1964 | M | UKR | ||||
Aug 21, 2010 - Aug 22, 2010 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | FELLMANN Steffen | 1967 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
Aug 23, 2007 - Aug 24, 2007 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KATTE Tariq | 1967 | M | IRQ | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HECHLER Martin | 1958 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
Aug 25, 2006 - Aug 26, 2006 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | DERMITCHEV Leonid | 1959 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | RODRIGUEZ Carlos | 1959 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 | GIESECKE Thomas | 1963 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Aug 20, 2005 - Aug 21, 2005 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | OLSZEWSKI Pawel | 1962 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | IWERS Steffen | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | GIESECKE Thomas | 1963 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | GRETZLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER) | |||
Aug 21, 2004 - Aug 22, 2004 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | OLSZEWSKI Pawel | 1962 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | WENUSCH Michael | 1962 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
3 | IWERS Steffen | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
4 | FRITZLAR Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
Aug 23, 2003 - Aug 23, 2003 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | FRITZLAR Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GRETZLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WENUSCH Michael | 1962 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
Aug 24, 2002 - Aug 24, 2002 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KUSIN Alexander | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | EWERT Wilhelm | 1961 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
Aug 25, 2001 - Aug 25, 2001 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Carlos | 1959 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Offene Seniorenmeisterschaften | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULLER Hans-Jürgen | 1956 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
Aug 30, 1997 - Aug 31, 1997 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | STEPHAN Knut | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | BERGMANN Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | IRMSCHER Klaus | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BORSOW Igor | 1951 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZIETHLOW Karsten | 1956 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) |