Back to list

Results

2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Donauwörth
June 17, 2000 - June 18, 2000

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNOTHE Emily Joy 1987 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 AL-BAYATI Sara 1987 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHARMACH Margarethe 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
6 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GIAMPIETRO Cristina 1987 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 LEIBENGUTH Julia 1987 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
9 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
10 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
11 RACIC Anja 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 QUEITSCH Sandra 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER
17 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 HERTENBERGER Evelyn 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 KOTHE Juliane 1987 F GER
23 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
24 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
25 FEUERSENGER Caroline 1987 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
26 BIANCO Milena 1987 F ITA
27 KÖSLING Elisabeth 1987 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
28 POSSIN Julia 1987 F GER
29 GÜNTHER Lena 1987 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
30 FISCHER Maike 1987 F GER
31 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 GROSSMANN Amelie 1987 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
33 RUMANN Hanna 1987 F GER Herner TC (GER)
34 PIEPER Christina 1987 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
35 ROSENBAUM Mara 1987 F GER TG Münster (GER)
36 KOWALKOWSKI Kathleen 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 HOGG Sonja 1987 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
37 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
39 ORLOWSKI Johanna 1987 F GER
39 STRUCK Kristin 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
41 WEBER Ann-Kathrin 1987 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
42 BÖCK Martina 1987 F GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
43 BERGMANN Clarissa 1987 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
44 DIETRICH Sabrina 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
45 BENZ Corina 1987 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
46 BAUER Michaela 1987 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
47 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
48 WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
49 MÜLLER Anna-Maria 1987 F GER SC Korb (GER)
50 HEIST Caroline 1987 F GER
51 KRAFFT Bettina 1987 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
52 SCHIERBAUM Christine 1987 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
53 ORCEL Marie-Fabienne 1987 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
54 HAHN Stephanie 1987 F GER SC Korb (GER)
55 PUSTAL Anne 1987 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
56 WIRTH Jennifer 1987 F GER [i] TV Bretten (GER)
57 BORDNE Saskia 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
58 KÖNIG Sybille 1987 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
59 GREISS Lisa 1987 F GER
59 RIECK Bettina 1987 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
61 LECKERT Carolin 1987 F GER
62 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)

Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
1 N WIPFLER Nathalie 1986 F GER
1 N JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
1 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N AL-BAYATI Sara 1987 F GER
2 N WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER
2 N SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KNOTHE Emily Joy 1987 F GER
3 N SACHSEN       GER
3 N RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
3 N WOLF Cora-Sophie 1986 F GER
3 N PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
4 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
4 N WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER
4 N OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
4 N FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 N LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
5 N WESTFALEN       GER
5 N KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
5 N UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N KALING Nina 1986 F GER
5 N BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
6 N NORDRHEIN       GER
6 N REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
6 N RACIC Anja 1987 F GER
6 N HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
6 N LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
7 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
7 N SEITZ Berenice 1986 F GER
7 N BECKMANN Daniela 1986 F GER
7 N TILLE Anna 1986 F GER
7 N FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
8 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
8 N SCHELLWIES Nina 1986 F GER
8 N STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 N KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N HESSEN       GER
9 N SCHARMACH Margarethe 1987 F GER
9 N BORHAU Rebecca 1986 F GER
9 N BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
9 N PIETZNER Katharina 1986 F GER
10 N BRANDENBURG       GER
10 N KRAUSE Isabella 1986 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
10 N SCHIERBAUM Christine 1987 F GER
10 N FRANKE Ines 1986 F GER
10 N MASSNY Jana 1986 F GER
11 N THUERINGEN       GER
11 N SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
11 N SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
11 N BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
11 N HERTENBERGER Evelyn 1987 F GER
12 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
12 N GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER
12 N RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER
12 N FISCHER Maike 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N VOGEL Stephanie 1986 F GER
13 N SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
13 N GÜNTHER Lena 1987 F GER
13 N BÖCK Martina 1987 F GER
14 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
14 N GROSSMANN Amelie 1987 F GER
14 N MÜLLER Anna-Maria 1987 F GER
14 N BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER
14 N BIANCO Milena 1987 F ITA
15 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
15 N POSSIN Julia 1987 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
15 N GASSMANN Cindy 1986 F GER
15 N RAKOW Anastasia 1986 F GER
16 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
16 N NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
16 N VON WITZENDORFF Victoria 1986 F GER
16 N GORETZKY Svenja 1986 F GER
16 N PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
17 N SAAR       GER
17 N LETTER Anna 1986 F GER
17 N LEIBENGUTH Julia 1987 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
17 N WEBER Ann-Kathrin 1987 F GER
18 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
18 N ZBORALA Sandra 1986 F GER
18 N GRÜTZNER Katja 1986 F GER
18 N RUMANN Hanna 1987 F GER
18 N EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
19 N SUED-WEST       GER
19 N KÖSLING Elisabeth 1987 F GER
19 N HEIST Caroline 1987 F GER
19 N KERN Isabelle 1986 F GER

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
3 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
5 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WIPFLER Nathalie 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
9 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
10 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 SEITZ Berenice 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 HEER Angeline 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HÄFNER Kathrin 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 JACKEL Lea 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 PIETZNER Katharina 1986 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
16 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 VOGEL Stephanie 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
19 LOHMANN Luise 1986 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
20 BORHAU Rebecca 1986 F GER
21 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
22 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
23 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 KALING Nina 1986 F GER TG Münster (GER)
25 KRAUSE Isabella 1986 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
26 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
27 BECKMANN Daniela 1986 F GER
28 PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
29 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 FRANKE Ines 1986 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
31 HUPERTZ Celine 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
34 WOLF Cora-Sophie 1986 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
35 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
36 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER
37 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
38 NOWAK Carolin 1986 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
39 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
40 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
41 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
42 BRÜNING Victoria 1986 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
43 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
44 KÖNIG Silke 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
44 GRÜTZNER Katja 1986 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
46 KLODE Janine 1986 F GER FC Moers (GER)
47 GORETZKY Svenja 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
48 GASSMANN Cindy 1986 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
49 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 KUSNEZOWA Asija 1986 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
51 HERZ Isabel 1986 F GER
52 RAKOW Anastasia 1986 F GER
53 RETZBACH Kerstin 1986 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
53 VON WITZENDORFF Victoria 1986 F GER
53 LAABS Katharina 1986 F GER
56 KERN Isabelle 1986 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
57 MASSNY Jana 1986 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
58 ZBORALA Sandra 1986 F GER Herner TC (GER)
59 SCHELLWIES Nina 1986 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
60 MAAß Nora 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 BAUM Delia 1986 F GER SC Korb (GER)
62 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 LETTER Anna 1986 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
64 BEHRINGER Sandra 1986 F GER