Back to list

Results

Nederlandse Kampioenschappen
NED Alkmaar
June 11, 2022 - June 12, 2022

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIJKSTRA Anna 2010 F NED
2 N NIJMAN Rosaline 2010 F NED
3 N DERANEK Jozefina 2010 F NED
3 N VROEGOP Dayona 2011 F NED
5 N WICHERS Lotte 1900 F NED
6 N ANKER Jade 1900 F NED
7 N GITANI Annoushka 2011 F NED
8 N KOOPMANS Eliza 1900 F NED

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
2 N KAHO Emily 2009 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N AMENT Hedwig 2009 F NED
3 N DIJKSTRA Anna 2010 F NED
5 N DERANEK Jozefina 2010 F NED
6 N KOLTHOF Soete 2009 F NED
7 N CHAE Ria 1900 F NED
8 N VAN DER LINDEN Iris 2008 F NED
9 N JENKINS Zara 2009 F NED
10 N JANSSEN Suze 2009 F NED
11 N SERINDAG Thalia 2008 F NED

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
5 N KASTELEIN Marie 2007 F NED
6 N HEREIJGERS Alex 1900 F NED
7 N ROOTH Nina 2005 F NED
8 N JEGHAM Robin 2007 F NED
9 N NIJSSEN Lune 2006 F NED
10 N SCHUBERT Nicola 2007 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
3 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
6 N VAN RIJNSWOU Emma 2003 F NED

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOES Xander 2010 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
2 N MULDERS Hugo 2010 M NED
3 N RENIERS Stijn 2010 M NED
3 N DUCASTEL Quinn 2010 M NED
5 N MAKEDONSKIY Josif 2010 M NED
6 N MARÁCZ László 2010 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N D'AQUINO Gerardo 2010 M NED
8 N NOOIJ Huub 2010 M NED
9 N CHAE Hagun 2011 M NED
10 N MINDERAA Timo 2010 M NED
11 N WILLEMEN Remco 2010 M NED
12 N VAN WIJK Cas 2010 M NED
13 N DE GROOT Luuk 2010 M NED
14 N KLOMP BUETENS Tijn 2012 M NED
15 N VAN WIJK Jonne 1900 M NED
16 N KADIS Sean 2010 M NED
17 N MAJ Dawid 2010 M NED
18 N BISANG Hjalmar 2010 M NED
19 N DE BOER Samuel 1900 M NED
20 N DE HEER Ilias 2012 M NED
21 N LIM Tycho 2012 M NED
22 N WEIJERS Julian 1900 M NED
23 N ABDALAS Qays 2011 M NED
23 N DE JONG Jelte 2009 M NED

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N ARIAS DE BLES Miro 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 N AMEUR Jabir 2008 M NED
3 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N MARÁCZ László 2010 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 N VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 M NED
7 N HARTGERS Caesar 2008 M NED
8 N POSTMA Maarten 2008 M NED
9 N KOK Tigo 2008 M NED
10 N DEN BREEJEN Samuel 2009 M NED
11 N PETRELLI Matteo 2008 M NED SC Noord (NED)
12 N KARADAKOV Ryan 2009 M NED
13 N ANKER Mees 2009 M NED
14 N VAN APELDOORN Olivier 2009 M NED
15 N FURLANI Luca 2009 M NED
16 N GOMES Pedro 2008 M NED
17 N GAVAZA Alexandre 2008 M NED
18 N HANNING Pelle 2008 M NED
19 N KUIJPER Mathias 2009 M NED
20 N HEREIJGERS Olivier 2008 M NED
21 N VAN LEEUWEN Kalle 1900 M NED

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
2 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
3 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
5 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
6 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N FRIC Tomi 2006 M GBR
8 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
10 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
12 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
13 N SCHIPPER August 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
14 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 N KOWALCZYK Sil 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
16 N HILGENBOS Qiang 2005 M NED
17 N VRIJBURG Koen 2006 M NED
18 N IJLST Tobias 2008 M NED
19 N VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 M NED
20 N WALLÉ Clifton John 2005 M NED s.v. Axionikos (NED)
20 N FITZGERALD Sam 2005 M NED
22 N WILLEMEN Berend 2006 M NED
23 N OPPERS Shuai 2007 M NED
24 N ARIAS DE BLES Miro 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
25 N KOK Tigo 2008 M NED
26 N ZAHIR Morad 2006 M NED
27 N PEREIRA Keoni 2009 M NED
28 N DEN BREEJEN Samuel 2009 M NED
29 N VAN RIJNSWOU Abel 2007 M NED
30 N DE JONGE Tim 1900 M NED
31 N SANTANDREA Luca 2007 M NED
32 N BERTO RIPOLL Pablo 2007 M NED

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
2 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
3 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
5 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
6 N HAASBEEK Julian 2003 M NED
7 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
8 N DE GOEDE Kick 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
12 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 N REUREKAS Gijs 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
15 N SCHIPPER August 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
16 N DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
17 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
18 N SCOTT-EMUAKPOR Joshua 2005 M NED
19 N BASTIAAN Floris 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
20 N TEUBEN Altair 2004 M NED
21 N COLBERS Floris 2004 M NED
22 N JANSEN Jipp 2007 M NED
23 N MEIJERS Mees 2007 M NED

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOESLAG Nuria 2010 F NED
2 N WAPENAAR Vera 2009 F NED
3 N VAN HAAREN Monica 1900 M NED

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMITZ Janne 1900 M NED
2 N PIEPER Vlinder 2008 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N TIMMERMANS Nina 2005 F NED
3 N HOLLANDER Nikkie 2006 F BEL
3 N KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 N REESINCK Sophie 2005 F NED
7 N PIEPER Vlinder 2008 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
8 N VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle 2005 F NED
9 N DE CLOU Moise 2007 F NED
10 N BUS Maartje 2007 M NED

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANSUROVA Ramina 2003 F NED
2 N REESINCK Sophie 2005 F NED
3 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
3 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
6 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 N HOLLANDER Nikkie 2006 F BEL
8 N KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EIKELENBOOM Max 2010 M NED
2 N PIETERS Finn 2010 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N WILLEMEN Remco 2010 M NED
3 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
5 N ARIAANS Thor 2011 M NED
6 N VORST Ali 2010 M NED
7 N JANSEN Sverre 1900 M NED
8 N VERSTEIJNEN Linus 2011 M NED
9 N VAN BEEK Rens 1900 M NED

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
2 N REMMEN Frederik 2008 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 N PINALOV Serhii 1900 M NED
3 N BOUW Tygo 2008 M NED
5 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
6 N EIKELENBOOM Max 2010 M NED
7 N BENDLE-ROSE Elliot 2008 M NED
8 N BLOKKER Szymon 2009 M NED
9 N HADITHI Faris-Palko 2009 M NED
10 N PIETERS Finn 2010 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
11 N VORST Ali 2010 M NED
12 N KUIJPER Mathias 2009 M NED
13 N AMUOM Maurits 2009 M NED
14 N KATSMAN Koen 2008 M NED

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
2 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
3 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
3 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
5 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 N BELJAARS Doeke 2006 M NED
8 N LEE-A-LEONG Jor-El 2006 M NED
9 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
10 N WILLEMEN Berend 2006 M NED
11 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
12 N DEKKERS Cas 2005 M NED SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
13 N ZANDSTRA Bart 2007 M NED
14 N REMMEN Frederik 2008 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
15 N STURKENBOOM Daan 2007 M NED
16 N GELAUFF Sep 2006 M NED

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
3 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
5 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
7 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
8 N KIL Howard 2003 M NED
9 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
10 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
11 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
12 N HAASBEEK Julian 2003 M NED
13 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
14 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
15 N DEKKERS Cas 2005 M NED SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
16 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
17 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
18 N PIZARRO DE LA IGLESIA Alexander 2003 M NED

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FABER Kiki 1900 F NED
2 N ROTGANS Carmenta 2011 F NED
3 N FEBERWEE Elin 2011 F NED

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N XIAOMAN LI Maria 2007 F NED
2 N VERSTEIJNEN Lola Marie 2006 F NED
3 N BARTLING Noemi 1900 F NED

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N XIAOMAN LI Maria 2007 F NED
3 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
5 N TURNHOUT Diese 2004 F NED

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOES Xander 2010 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
2 N VAN WIJK Cas 2010 M NED
3 N DUCASTEL Quinn 2010 M NED
3 N PEETERS Boris 1900 M NED
5 N HARTLOOPER Sam 1900 M NED
6 N PILZAK Oliver 1900 M NED
7 N KLEIN TANK Jurre 1900 M NED

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N FITZGERALD Sam 2005 M NED
3 N MYNOTT Joshua 2007 M NED
5 N SNIJDERS Luuk 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
6 N LIN Jifeng 2009 M NED
7 N GROOT NUELEND Lars 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
8 N KILIC Ali 2007 M TUR
9 N VAN DIJK Yari 1900 M NED
10 N VAN DORST Marius 1900 M NED
11 N VAN APELDOORN Olivier 2009 M NED

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
3 N LIN Jifeng 2009 M NED
5 N PLANTINGA Henri 2004 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
6 N HOLTHUIS Abel 2004 M NED
7 N VAN DER VEEKEN Niels 1900 M NED
8 N SNIJDERS Luuk 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
9 N VAN DER SCHAAF Gabe 1900 M NED