Back to list

Results

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Nürnberg
July 9, 2022 - July 10, 2022

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
5 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
6 N SCHWAB Sophie 2005 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
7 N KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
6 N ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
9 N 1st round SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 N 1st round ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
1 KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
2 N TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N TG WUERZBURG       GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N STG MUNCHEN/NEU ULM       GER
3 STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
2 N KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
6 N KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
7 N BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 N RINDERER Anna 2007 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
2 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
3 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
5 N LÖFLATH Elias 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N HUCKENBECK Jan 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 N ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
9 N GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
10 N HERTEL Tim 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
11 N GILG Jakob 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
12 N SROCK Stephan 2004 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
13 F LUBIN Mark 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
14 F RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
15 N COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan 2009 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
0 REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N SALLER Louisa 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N BAREIN Maximilian 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N 1st round DEUTSCHER Maxim 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
1 BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
2 RINDERER Anna 2007 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 LÖFLATH Elias 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N Startgemeinschaft SGS Erlangen/Nürnberger FC       GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 SROCK Stephan 2004 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan 2009 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N STG INGOLSTADT/GRÖBENZELL       GER
3 SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 LUBIN Mark 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 N TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 GILG Jakob 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 HUCKENBECK Jan 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 HERTEL Tim 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KTF MUENCHEN 2       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SALLER Louisa 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N FR NÜRNBERG 2       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BAREIN Maximilian 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)