Bayerische Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N FR NÜRNBERG 2       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BAREIN Maximilian 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N TSV GRÜNWALD       GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
1 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
1 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
1 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
1 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 N KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N      
3 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 7, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N LINZ Maximilian 2003 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N STG KTF MÜNCHEN / TSV GRÜNWALD       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 VON BIRON Gustav 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FR NÜRNBERG 2       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 STG KTF MÜNCHEN / TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jul 4, 2015 - Jul 5, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth
1 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jul 5, 2014 - Jul 6, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TV GARMISCH       GER
3 COUAPEL Morgan 1998 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
3 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg
1 STG NÜRNBERGER FC / FC FÜRTH       GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MENDE Dominik 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 STG KTF MÜNCHEN / TSV GRÜNWALD       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 TV GARMISCH       GER
4 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
4 RIEHN Lorenzo 1998 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BEER Alexander 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 REISENAUER David 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 ERTEL Manuel 1997 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 MENDE Dominik 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Jul 9, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WEN Oliver 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 ERTEL Manuel 1997 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 ARNDT Kilian 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 3, 2010 - Jul 4, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N STG INGOLSTADT/MÜNCHEN/ TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
Jun 27, 2009 - Jun 28, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 HORN Christoph 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jun 28, 2008 - Jun 29, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHNEIDER Patrick 1990 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Nov 17, 2001 - Nov 17, 2001 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
1 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN 2       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 FC SULZBACH-ROSENBERG       GER [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)