Bayerische Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jul 7, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N LINZ Maximilian 2003 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth
1 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jul 4, 2015 - Jul 5, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 5, 2014 - Jul 6, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg
1 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jul 9, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Jul 3, 2010 - Jul 4, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jun 27, 2009 - Jun 28, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jun 28, 2008 - Jun 29, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn
1 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Patrick 1990 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Nov 17, 2001 - Nov 17, 2001 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
1 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)