Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats suisses
SUI Biel/Bienne
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 N LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 N HOFER Maxence 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
26 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
28 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
29 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
30 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 N ZANIN Danilo Andrea 1986 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 N RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
33 N STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 N BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
35 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
37 N FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
38 N REBMANN Robin 1999 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
40 N WITTWER Damien 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
41 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
42 N STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
43 N VAUTHIER Richard 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
44 N EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
46 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Team B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FGK KUSSNACHT       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
1 EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
1 MOSER Andreas 1964 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
1 FISCHER David 1977 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N FCB BERN 2       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 MÜLLER Vital 2000 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 JEUNET-MANCY Grégory 1983 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N CEM MORGES       SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
4 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
4 RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
4 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
4 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N SEB BASEL 2       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 ACKERMANN Renato 1999 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 REBMANN Robin 1999 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N SEG GENEVE 2       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 OHANESSIAN Sarkis 1975 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 WITTWER Damien 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N SEN NEUCHATEL 2       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 FALCIONI Diego 1974 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N CAL LAUSANNE 3       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 VALLERO Davide 1974 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 HOFER Maxence 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 PORTMANN Lionel 1970 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 ROUBATY Sascha 1999 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 BLANC Amedeo 1973 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 SCHALLER Xavier 1972 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Team A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 ZANIN Danilo Andrea 1986 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
6 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)