Back to list

Results

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
GER Regensburg
July 2, 2022 - July 3, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 N      
1 ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N STG TV Kaufbeuren / TSG FÜSSEN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
3 RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 N      
4 SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
5 BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
5 KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
5 YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
6 N MTV Ingolstadt 2       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
6 DÜTSCH Heike 1968 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
6 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
6 HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 N STG FC REGENSBURG/ERLANGEN       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
7 STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
7 ZURITA Maria Pia 1984 F ARG FC Regensburg (GER)
7 BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
8 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
8 RINDERER Anna 2007 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
8 MANS Rianne Maria Helena 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
8 NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SSV Ettal       GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
2 N TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
4 N MTV MUENCHEN 2       GER MTV München (GER)
4 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 N FC REGENSBURG       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
5 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
5 POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg (GER)
5 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
6 N SPORTFECHTEN LAIM       GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
6 KÜNZE Michael 1968 M GER Sportfechten Gauting e.V. (GER)
6 KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim (GER)
6 ZICKER Peter 2003 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
7 N Startgemeinschaft SGS Erlangen/Nürnberger FC       GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
7 KOVÁCS Márton 1995 M HUN SGS Erlangen (GER)
7 ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
7 LESSMANN Constantin 1999 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
8 SGS ERLANGEN 2       GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
8 RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
8 TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
8 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
9 N TSV WEILHEIM 2       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 REUTHNER Wolfgang 1966 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 MARTIN Armin 1967 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
9 HUCKENBECK Jan 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
10 N MTV INGOLSTADT       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
10 MENARD Cyril 1993 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
10 LUO Zhenghe 1989 M CHN MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 N STG FC REGENSBURG/INGOLSTADT       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
11 SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg (GER)
11 KÜHNE Julian 2002 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 SIMIN Sergej 1958 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSV OTTOBRUNN       GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
1 DOUWES Annick 2006 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
1 ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
1 RAFFEL Alessandra 2009 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
2 N STG FC REGENSBURG/FC FÜRTH       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 HUSCHENBETT Andrea 2007 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 MITTERMEIER Anja 2006 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
1 KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
1 STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
1 KAYMAS Esad 2006 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 N FC REGENSBURG       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 RACCIATTI Matteo 2009 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 CHRISTL Kjell 2007 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 FUTTERER Tizian 2007 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 RADEMAKER Paul 2008 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TV AUGSBURG 5       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 KRAUSE Leni 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 BREDO Lena 2010 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 UHLENBROCK Hannah 2009 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N MTV Ingolstadt 3       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 KHIRIANOVA Anastasia 2010 F GEO MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 MIEHLING Hannah 2008 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 HÖRMANN Miriam 2010 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MTV MUENCHEN 6       GER MTV München (GER)
1 PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 M ITA MTV München (GER)
1 MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 BARTENSCHLAGER Emil 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N MTV Ingolstadt 4       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BOUAZIZ Omar 2008 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 PAPAGEORGIOU Filippos 2009 M GRE MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Magnus 2008 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NÜRNBERGER FC       GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 N ADLFINGER Amelie 2011 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 N MÜLLER Hannah 2011 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 N WIESNET Katharina 2011 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 N LYTVYN Sofiia 2010 F UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECK János 2010 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
1 WIESNET Kilian 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 POLLMANN Moritz 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 N      
2 N FC FÜRTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 FEIST Elia 2011 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 WINTER Benno 2010 M GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 MAIER Jennifer 1978 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N SPORTFECHTEN LAIM       GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
3 FORSTNER Lara 2002 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
3 SCHULTHEIß Nine 2007 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
3 BURKHANOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS Sportfechten Laim (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MTV MUENCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N      
3 N FC REGENSBURG       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg (GER)
3 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
4 N TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 AICHINGER James 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 MAYER Burkhard 1980 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
5 N FC FÜRTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 PFEIFFER Burkard 1968 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 CHU Juncheng 2007 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
5 PALM Harald 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 N FC REGENSBURG 2       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
6 KRAMP Leo 2005 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
6 POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg (GER)
6 MIßFELDT Uwe 1960 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
6 BARCSAY Michael 1959 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG TV AUGSBURG / TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
1 RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
1 WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N MTV MUENCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 F ITA MTV München (GER)
3 N STG SSV ETTAL/TSV WEILHEIM       GER SSV Ettal (GER)
3 KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER SSV Ettal (GER)
4 N MTV MUENCHEN 3       GER MTV München (GER)
4 KIEFER Pauline 2008 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 LEHFELD Mara Donata 2009 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 MÜNZNER Eline 2007 F GER MTV München (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG SSV ETTAL/FC MÜNCHEN       GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N MTV MUENCHEN 5       GER MTV München (GER)
2 VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 HEISSIG Nikolas 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 GILG Jakob 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 N MTV INGOLSTADT       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 YOON Junsuh 2007 M KOR MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 HÖRMANN Marc 2007 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 OKOLINSKI Joshua 2007 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG FC REGENSBURG/INGOLSTADT       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
1 ADLER Agnes 2010 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
1 KRAMP Paula 2008 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
1 BUNGEROTH Anna Carlotta 2011 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MTV MUENCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 M ITA MTV München (GER)
2 N FC REGENSBURG       GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 ADLER Zeno 2008 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 LERCHENFELD Caspar 2008 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
2 WEINERT Noah 2009 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 N TSV OTTOBRUNN       GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
3 KULIGIN Matvei 2009 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
3 MINDER Moritz 2011 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
3 RENGER Maximilian 2009 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club