Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 1, 2023 - Jul 2, 2023 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | TSV 1860 München | GER | TSV München 1860 (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HIERL Robert | 2011 | M | GER | TSV München 1860 (GER) | ||
1 | N | HIRTZ Jesper | 2012 | M | GER | TSV München 1860 (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZÖPHEL Matti | 2011 | M | GER | TSV München 1860 (GER) | ||
Jul 2, 2022 - Jul 3, 2022 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | |||||||
1 | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
1 | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
1 | POLLMANN Moritz | 2011 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
1 | WIESNET Kilian | 2011 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
2 | N | FC FÜRTH | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||||
2 | FEIST Elia | 2011 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | HÖHNE Ernesto | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | WINTER Benno | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
Jul 13, 2019 - Jul 14, 2019 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | TSV BAD KISSINGEN | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | POPP Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FROHNHOLZER Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEßNER Nicolas | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2 | N | MACZEY Caio | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
Jul 8, 2017 - Jul 9, 2017 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
1 | FUCHS Myles | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | FUCHS Tristan | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | RITTER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | TRENTINAGLIA Florens | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | MTV MÜNCHEN | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||||
2 | AKPOLAT Deniz | 2007 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HAIMERL Lux | 2007 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
Jul 2, 2016 - Jul 3, 2016 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||||
1 | DIEM Julius | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
1 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 | SCHEFFLER Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2 | FS TG WÜRZBURG | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||||
2 | HOCK Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | SIMON Tonio Elia | 2006 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | STG FS TG WÜRZBURG / TSV BAD KISSINGEN | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||||
1 | HOCK Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
1 | JUNGE Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
1 | LANGE Camillo | 2004 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
1 | SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | TSG BAMBERG | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||||
2 | KLATT Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
2 | KLATT Michael | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
2 | LEHNERT Sebastian | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) |