Bayerische Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 2, 2022 - Jul 3, 2022 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Regensburg
1 N STG SSV ETTAL/FC MÜNCHEN       GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
1 REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
1 REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
2 N MTV MÜNCHEN 5       GER MTV München (GER)
2 MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 GILG Jakob 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 HEISSIG Nikolas 2007 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 N MTV INGOLSTADT       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 HÖRMANN Marc 2007 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 OKOLINSKI Joshua 2007 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 YOON Junsuh 2007 M KOR MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 13, 2019 - Jul 14, 2019 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Fürth
1 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 N SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 N ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N      
2 N SCHULZ VALENCIA Juan Diego 2004 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
2 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
2 N ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
3 N FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN       GER Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N HERTZOG Titus 2005 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N KRUCHEN Adrian 2003 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N SMITH Paul Gabriel 2004 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
Jun 9, 2018 - Jun 10, 2018 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TG SCHWEINFURT       GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 DEIßLER Maximilian 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 HEßDÖRFER Nils 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 KNETZLSTORFER Leo 2002 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 TV AUGSBURG 2       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 ROLOFF Nikolay 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 SCHÜTZ Felix 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 HEESCHEN Tim 2004 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 NIECKARZ Karol 2005 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 ROSCHER Jasper 2004 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 8, 2017 - Jul 9, 2017 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Weilheim
1 TV AUGSBURG 2       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 MURRATH Timon 2001 M POL TV Augsburg (GER)
1 WEIß Robin 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 SCHÜTZ Felix 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 FC GRÖBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 HARTWIG Albert 2005 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 KEILHACK Lionel 2003 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 SCHWARZ Maximilian 2003 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
Jul 2, 2016 - Jul 3, 2016 | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 LÖFLATH Jonas 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BEERSCHNEIDER Christian 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 GRIGENCHA Daniel 2001 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 NESTRIPKE Robert 2001 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg
1 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 OLEJARZ Dominik 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 PYKO Tassilo 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 TV AUGSBURG 2       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 LÖFLATH Jonas 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 MUßMANN Lukas 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 13, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
1 TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TV AUGSBURG 2       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 WIESNER Markus 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
3 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 PYKO Tassilo 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 WICKE Friedrich 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 HAKE Julius 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 6, 2013 - Jul 7, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm
1 TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG       GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
1 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
1 TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
1 WIESNER Michael 1997 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
2 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
2 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 STAHL David 1997 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 STAHL Jonathan 1999 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG 2       GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Tillman 2000 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 TREIBER Nils 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 WEBER Ismael 2001 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
Jul 7, 2012 - Jul 8, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG       GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
1 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
1 TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
1 WIESNER Michael 1997 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
2 ASV ORTENBURG       GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
2 BUDELMANN Johannes 1997 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
2 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
2 KOLL Richard 1998 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
3 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
3 BUDANI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA MTV München (GER)
3 FRICKE Felix 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 RÖMLEIN Marius 1997 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Tillman 2000 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
1 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
1 MCINTYRE Kendric 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
1 REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
2 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
2 MÜLLER Alexander 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
2 SIEBER Stephan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 KLATT Callum 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth
1 COBURGER TS       GER