Back to list

Results

2021 Pan American Games
BOL Cali-Valle
December 3, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
2 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
3 N PEREZ BLANCO Melisa 2002 F CUB
3 N TORRES Jimena 2004 F MEX
5 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 N VICTORIA Andrea 2002 F PAN
7 N LI Rachel 1900 F USA
8 N FIGUEREDO SIERRA Maria Jose 2001 F COL
9 N BRADFORD Meeah 2004 F JAM
10 N ARISTUD MATOS Yimelis Amel 2003 F PUR
11 N FUENTES HENRIQUEZ Ariana Belen 2004 F ESA
11 N SAUCEDO Kenia 2001 F GUA
13 N KAWASAKI Namie 2005 F PER
14 N KNOEPFFLER Andrea 2004 F USA
15 N VINUEZA Sarah 1900 F ECU
16 N MEJIA LOPEZ Angie Fabiola 2004 F HON

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
2 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
3 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
3 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
5 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
6 N ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
7 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
8 N BRICENO Jose 2003 M VEN
9 N GUARDIA Gabriel 2003 M BOL
10 N AGUINAGA Pedro Jose 2007 M ECU
11 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N VALDES ARCAYA Lekian David 2001 M CUB
13 N QUINONEZ Dereck 2005 M GUA
14 N REYES CONSTANZA Mauricio Jose 2004 M ESA
15 N WARD Hosea 1900 M ANT
16 N MARTIN Shea 1900 M JAM

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
3 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
3 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
5 N RAMIREZ GUEVARA Dayanna Graciela 2004 F ESA
6 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
7 N MORALES Fernanda 2004 F MEX
8 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
9 N GILKES Sanojah 2004 F BAR
10 N MARTINEZ PENTON Thaila Noemi 2001 F CUB
11 N PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 2003 F ARG
12 N ALBERTI Bettina 1900 F URU
13 N RODRIGUEZ Natalia 2002 F GUA
14 N BOYER Charlotte 2001 F HAI
15 N DIAZ Nivia 2003 F PAN
16 N COLON CARRILLO Carolina 2004 F PUR

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
2 N PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
3 N AMADOR Ricardo 2001 M MEX
3 N ARIAS Julio 2001 M PAN
5 N WU Joseph 2005 M USA
6 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
7 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 N OJEDA BUITRAGO Daniel 2004 M CRC
9 N ROMERO VICTORES Desley 2001 M CUB
10 N VILLACORTA PORTILLO Saul Moris 2004 M ESA
11 N BERNAL RIQUELME MERARDOL Emmanuel 2005 M PAR
12 N ROJAS VERDUGUEZ Marco Esteban 2005 M BOL
13 N RODRIGUEZ QUIJANO Jose Manuel 1900 M VEN
14 N STEELE De Mario 2002 M JAM
15 N FIGUEROA CARRILLO Andres 2004 M PUR
16 N CAP Hector 2001 M GUA

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
2 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
3 N RAMOS Crelia 2001 F VEN
5 N FERRER FERRER Orquidia De La Caridad 2002 F CUB
6 N LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2003 F COL
7 N MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
8 N MALDONADO DELGADO Odalis Judith 2002 F ESA
9 N PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
10 N HERNANDEZ NOTARIO Carla Susana 2004 F ECU
11 N ENDARA Sarah 2002 F BOL
12 N LOPEZ GONZALEZ Keyling Amanda 2002 F NCA
13 N RODRIGUEZ Alyssa 2001 F DOM
14 N BARRERA CORDON Aurora Eloisa 1900 F GUA
15 N JAÉN SANTOS Ana Mercedes 2001 F PAN

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEDINA Hender 2001 M VEN
2 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
3 N BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA
3 N CASTRO Hugo 2004 M MEX
5 N CANTERO SANTOS Daimel 2001 M CUB
6 N CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 2001 M BOL
7 N PINZON GUERRA Alejandro 2005 M COL
8 N MARTINEZ Pablo 1900 M PAR
9 N BENAVENTE Danifer 2002 M GUA
10 N NARANJO SAMPSON David Enrique 2004 M ESA
11 N FIGUEREDO SULIVERES Adrian 2004 M PUR
12 N BACHA Juan 2001 M ARG
13 N SANTOS CORREA Rafael 2002 M URU
14 N MERINO SANCHEZ Saul Eduardo 2001 M ECU
15 N GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N CHINCHILLA Javier 2002 M HON