Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOPECKA Michaela | 2004 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KULICHOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
5 | N | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
6 | N | REINHARDOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | PLOSOVA Markéta | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
8 | N | ZEKICOVA Mara | 2005 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) |
Sabre Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHOMUTOV | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
1 | N | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
1 | N | PLOSOVA Markéta | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SK HOUSTKA | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KOTLANOVA Erika | 2006 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ZEKICOVA Mara | 2005 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KULICHOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | REINHARDOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOPECKA Michaela | 2004 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOPECKA Alexandra | 2004 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | CHYŠKOVÁ Karolina | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
4 | N | FLAŠKOVÁ Alexandra | 2001 | F | CZE | |||
4 | N | FLASKOVA Viktorie | 2007 | F | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | JANKOVÁ Vendula | 2005 | F | CZE |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HANZLIKOVA Klara | 1989 | F | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KYNIV Natalia | 1996 | F | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HUBACKOVA Martina | 1985 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | ELGINA Faina | 1998 | F | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | KOZUSNIKOVA Hana | 1993 | F | CZE | |||
7 | N | KULICHOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
8 | N | KOVARIKOVÁ Tana | 1989 | F | CZE | SK St.Mesto (CZE) | ||
8 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) |
Sabre Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AMU PRAHA | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | ELGINA Faina | 1998 | F | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | HUBACKOVA Martina | 1985 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KYNIV Natalia | 1996 | F | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHOMUTOV | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CERNAJOVA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SK HOUSTKA | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | KULICHOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ZEKICOVA Mara | 2005 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOZUSNIKOVA Hana | 1993 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REBICEK Krystof | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | REINHARD Kvetoslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOTLAN Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
5 | N | JANTAC David | 2001 | M | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
6 | N | CINTULA Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | LINKA Vavrinec | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
8 | N | HOLUBEC Philip | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
9 | N | BEZDEK Albert | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
10 | N | JANURA Miroslav | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
11 | N | SUŠICKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
12 | N | FOJT Alexander | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
13 | N | KOHOUTEK Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
14 | N | VOJTECH Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | JERÁBEK Matej | 2004 | M | CZE |
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SK HOUSTKA | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | KOHOUTEK Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
1 | N | REBICEK Krystof | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KOTLAN Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SK HOUSTKA 2 | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HOLUBEC Philip | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | JANURA Miroslav | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | LINKA Vavrinec | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | REINHARD Kvetoslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FOJT Alexander | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | CINTULA Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CACEK Matyáš | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | CHOMUTOV | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | VOJTECH Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
4 | N | JANTAC David | 2001 | M | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
4 | N | JERÁBEK Matej | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
4 | N | SUŠICKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | VERIS Matyas | 2007 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | JANITOR Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | BEZDEK Albert | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | SK HOUSTKA 3 | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | KRAL Lumir | 2007 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
6 | N | HOMOLKA Mikulas | 2005 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
6 | N | DUSEK Teodor | 2006 | M | CZE |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOTLAN Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | FOJT Alexander | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | REINHARD Kvetoslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | JANTAC David | 2001 | M | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
5 | N | POTUCEK Tomas | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | DUSEK Jindrich | 1998 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
7 | N | LINKA Vavrinec | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
8 | N | KREUZMANN Matyáš | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | JANURA Miroslav | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
10 | N | SCHON Martin | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
11 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
12 | N | CINTULA Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) |
Sabre Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SK HOUSTKA | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | DUSEK Jindrich | 1998 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
1 | N | REBICEK Krystof | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
1 | N | LINKA Vavrinec | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KOTLAN Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SK HOUSTKA 2 | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | JANURA Miroslav | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KOHOUTEK Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | HOLUBEC Philip | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | REINHARD Kvetoslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CINTULA Jakub | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FOJT Alexander | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | POTUCEK Tomas | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | CHOMUTOV | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | JANTAC David | 2001 | M | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
4 | N | SUŠICKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
4 | N | VOJTECH Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | JANITOR Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | BEZDEK Albert | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | VERIS Matyas | 2007 | M | CZE |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DOLEZAL Jan | 1986 | M | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | WACHSBERGER Petr | 1992 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | BERAN Pavel | 1984 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KURIC Miroslav | 1982 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | FUCIK Jan | 1994 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SKERLE Michal | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SRP Sasa | 1996 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
8 | N | BRODIL Radek | 1991 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | DYRSMID David | 1996 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
10 | N | HOSCHNA Jan | 1977 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
11 | N | HANUS Adam | 1995 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
12 | N | POTUCEK Tomas | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
13 | N | CIMLER Cestmir | 1990 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
14 | N | MRACEK Ondrej | 1995 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
15 | N | VRTAL Vlastimil | 1987 | M | CZE | |||
16 | N | KUBIS Petr | 1982 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
17 | N | FOJTA Pavel | 1977 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
18 | N | CZERNIN Vojtech | 1993 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) |
Sabre Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOKOL BRNO 2 | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | DYRSMID David | 1996 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
1 | N | WACHSBERGER Petr | 1992 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SRP Sasa | 1996 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SKERLE Michal | 1983 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | AMU PRAHA | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | BRODIL Radek | 1991 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | DOLEZAL Bohuslav | 1952 | M | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | DOLEZAL Jan | 1986 | M | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KURIC Miroslav | 1982 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | ROCEK Michal | 1977 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | REINHARD Kvetoslav | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | POTUCEK Tomas | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FOJTA Pavel | 1977 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | SK HOUSTKA | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | KOTLAN Petr | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
4 | N | HANUS Adam | 1995 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
4 | N | DUSEK Jindrich | 1998 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
5 | N | RIEGEL PRAHA | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | CZERNIN Vojtech | 1993 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
5 | N | KUBIS Petr | 1982 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
5 | N | MRACEK Ondrej | 1995 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
5 | N | BERAN Pavel | 1984 | M | CZE | CSK Riegel (CZE) | ||
6 | N | CHOMUTOV | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | FUCIK Jan | 1994 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
6 | N | JANTAC David | 2001 | M | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SUŠICKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | VOJTECH Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | SK HOUSTKA 2 | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | AMU PRAHA 2 | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | REJSEK Vít | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | DRNEK Krystof | 1985 | M | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | LINKA Vavrinec | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
7 | N | JANURA Miroslav | 2002 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
7 | N | HADERA Ditmar | 2001 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SIROTA Alexander | 1975 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | EXNER Jan | 1978 | M | CZE |