Back to list

Results

2021 Offene Hamburger Fecht-Meisterschaften im Einzel
GER Hamburg
December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
3 N BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N LAMIDON Maxime 2001 M FRA TSV Winsen (GER)
7 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
8 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof 1996 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
10 N SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
11 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
12 N VOGEL Linus 2001 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 N OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
15 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
17 N DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
18 N HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
20 N LOGEMANN Ionel 1998 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
21 N FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
23 N SCHLIEPER Cornelius 1966 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
24 N KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
25 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
25 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
27 N BEDEROW Michael 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
28 N DLUGI Frederic 1997 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
29 N SKIBA Finn 2006 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
30 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
5 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
7 N NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
9 N ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
11 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
12 N KALYAPINA Daria 2003 F RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
13 N Round LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 F GER Tura Meldorf (GER)
14 N Round BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
15 N Round SCHMIDT Julia 1988 F GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
16 N 1st round EBERT Natascha 1976 F GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N TORSHIZI Sina 1992 M IRI ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N EHRHARDT Jonas 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 N ROOS Nils 2006 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
7 N REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
8 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
9 N Round NEUMANN René 1987 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 N Round ARNOLD Vincent 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
11 N 1st round MAIER Thomas 1956 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
6 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
7 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 N BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
5 N RATTI Riccardo 1990 M ITA ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 N SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
7 N ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
8 N FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG ETV Hamburg (GER)
9 N FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
10 N KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof 1996 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
11 N HALBLEIB Nils 2004 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
12 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
13 N DUSTMANN Martin 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
15 N STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16 N GERONIMO Flavio 1996 M LUX ETV Hamburg (GER)
17 N FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
18 N VON WOLFF Hans David 2006 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
19 N BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
20 N ARNOLD Vincent 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)