Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaften - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019 | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
3 N FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
3 N RATTI Riccardo 1990 M ITA ETV Hamburg (GER)
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018 | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER
3 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
2 ARAZYAN Armen 1996 M ARM VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
2 SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
3 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
3 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
3 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
2 MATYSIAK Ben 1978 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
3 HEYN Christoph 1983 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 TRUGEDA CONDE Javier 1985 M ESP ETV Hamburg (GER)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 PISHCHIKOV Yan 1981 M RUS
2 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
3 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 TRUGEDA CONDE Javier 1985 M ESP ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 TRODLER Joachim 1987 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
Nov 6, 2010 - Nov 7, 2010 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
2 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 DUSTMANN Martin 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 WIEGMANN Jan 1985 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 4, 2009 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 DOUGLAS Barney 1900 M ESP
2 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BASH-SHITI Kay 1965 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
3 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
Oct 7, 2006 - Oct 7, 2006 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg
1 LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
2 LIEBIG Christian 1967 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 RESEMANN Lennart 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)