Back to list

Results

33. Ditzinger Young Masters 2022
GER Ditzingen
July 9, 2022 - July 10, 2022

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
6 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 N SCHNEPF Emma 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
9 N MEHRLE Franziska 2007 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N GLEICH Lina 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
12 N MÜLLER Johanna 2010 F GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
13 N JOCH Emily 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 N BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
8 N NOTTER Moritz 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
9 N DIEHL Liam 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
10 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
11 N KÖR Kian 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
12 N MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 N EBERHARDT Felix Henry 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
14 N FLORIAN Wiget 2010 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)

Epee Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round EHLERS Antonia 2014 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round ELTAROV Luana 2012 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 N 1st round BASSO Carla 2011 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N 1st round HEINRICH Katharina 2012 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Epee Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round ERNST Enrico 2013 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 N 1st round BÖRNER Fabian 2013 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round JÄGER Marc 2012 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N 1st round FRÖBER Matti 2011 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N 1st round WEBER Nico 2012 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
4 N 1st round JACOB Lucas 2012 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
5 N 1st round HARTWIG Jethro 2012 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
6 N 1st round BAHR Anton Luis 2011 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
0 A 1st round EHLERS Torben 2011 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N BERR Zahra 2009 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
5 N SCHWAHN Kristina 2010 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 N GLEICH Lina 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 N RÖLLE Astrid 2009 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N SCHNEPF Emma 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Johanna 2010 F GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
11 N JOCH Emily 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER
8 N THOMA Chiara 2006 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
9 N LANG Fabienne 2005 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
10 N ROLOFF Maria 2006 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
2 N TROCKEL Lars 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 N FLORIAN Wiget 2010 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
5 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 N RING Cornelius 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
8 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 N BENDIG Ben 2009 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
11 N HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 N PETRANEK Lorenz 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
13 N STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
5 N MALETTA Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
7 N MICHALZ Moritz 2005 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
8 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 N KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
11 N MENDE Samuel 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
4 N POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
5 N ROOZE Clara 2008 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
6 N SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
7 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
9 N KLEIN Gloria 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N DYSHEKOV Laura 2007 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
11 N GENES Eva 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
12 N BRONNER Hannah 2008 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
13 N REICHENECKER Nicole 2008 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
14 N SCHÖNSTEIN Anna 2008 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
15 N KRAUSZ Viktoria 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N BRONNER Laura 2010 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
17 N VÖLK Eveline 2008 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
2 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
5 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
6 N AGIUS Henry 2008 M GBR TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
8 N VICKE-EFLER Bruno 2008 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
9 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
12 N KOTULLA Riccardo 2007 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
13 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 N BURGMANN Felix 2008 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
15 N HILCKEN Emil 2010 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
16 N ROSER Max 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
17 N REINSCH Leo 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHNER Mina 2012 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina 2011 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 N KOLESNIKOVA Maria 2011 F UKR
4 N SCHMIDT Maya 2012 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
5 N JELENKOVIC Iva 2012 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
0 A 1st round SAILER Victoria 2011 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round MAIER Samuel 2013 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N 1st round AGIUS Tristan 2013 M GBR TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N 1st round ATTAZADA Noah 2013 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
4 N 1st round GONTOS Efstratios 2013 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round HEUDORF Vinz 2011 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N 1st round SCHMID Erik 2011 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N 1st round MELITA Caspar 2012 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 N 1st round MAIER Constantin 2011 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N 1st round KÖDEL Nio 2011 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N 1st round VILLAR Jonas 2011 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
7 N 1st round GABOR Nicolas 2012 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
8 N 1st round KRUG Philemon Elias 2011 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 N 1st round FAITSCH Leonas 2011 M GER SC Korb (GER)
10 N 1st round RAUSS Paul 2012 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 N 1st round SAMKOWSKI Franio 2011 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
12 N 1st round FLACK Emil 2011 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
0 A 1st round KERN Constantin 2011 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRAPP Kyrima 2009 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
4 N NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
5 N KORNBERGER Siri 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N OTT Pia 2009 F GER SC Korb (GER)
7 N SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
8 N SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
9 N MACK Johanna 2010 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N HÖFLACHER Anne 2009 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
11 N KÄMPER Enie 2010 F GER SC Korb (GER)
12 N HEIDELBERG Lilly 2010 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
13 N BRONNER Laura 2010 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
3 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N ROOZE Clara 2008 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
5 N TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb (GER)
6 N VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
7 A LUFT Lilly 2006 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HILCKEN Emil 2010 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
4 N TROCKEL Lars 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 N ROSER Max 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
7 N KELLER Laurin 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 M GER SC Korb (GER)
9 N VOLLMER Moritz 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
10 N GREULE Julius 2009 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
11 N BIERMANN Adrian 2010 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
12 N REINSCH Leo 2010 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
13 N SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
14 N VOLLMER Felix 2009 M GER SC Korb (GER)
15 N BOSCH Nick 2010 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
16 N BAUER Gustav 2011 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
17 N VOGL Ben 2010 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
3 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
6 N AGIUS Henry 2008 M GBR TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
8 N DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)