Back to list

Results

Nederlandse Kampioenschappen
NED Alkmaar
September 18, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAHO Emily 2009 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
2 N CHAE Ria 1900 F NED
3 N JELETICH Sacha 2010 F NED
3 N DIJKSTRA Anna 1900 F NED
5 N AMENT Hedwig 1900 F NED
6 N JENKINS Zara 2009 F NED
7 N DERANEK Jozefina 1900 F NED
8 N NIJMAN Rosaline 1900 F NED

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 N ZONNEVELD Fien 2008 F NED
3 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
5 N JEGHAM Robin 2007 F NED
6 N KASTELEIN Marie 2007 F NED
7 N HANIQUE Eddy 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
8 N KAHO Emily 2009 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
9 N VAN DER LINDEN Iris 2008 F NED

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
6 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
7 N CAIRO Sanaa 2006 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
9 N PETERS Carlotta 2004 F NED
10 N KUMMER Anouk 2005 F NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
3 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N KOLLAR Csenge 2003 F NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
6 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N TEUBEN Aurora 2001 F NED
8 N VAN RIJNSWOU Emma 2003 F NED
9 N BRIENEN Stein 1900 F NED

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DUCASTEL Quinn 2010 M NED
2 N BOES Xander 2010 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
3 N MARÁCZ László 1900 M NED
3 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
5 N RENIERS Stijn 2010 M NED
6 N DEN BREEJEN Samuel 2009 M NED
7 N VAN APELDOORN Olivier 2009 M NED
8 N FURLANI Luca 2009 M NED
9 N D'AQUINO Gerardo 1900 M NED
10 N HADITHI Faris-Palko 2009 M NED
11 N MULDERS Hugo 1900 M NED
12 N KARADAKOV Ryan 1900 M NED
13 N BLOKKER Szymon 1900 M NED
14 N MAKEDONSKIY Josif 1900 M NED
15 N VAN WIJK Cas 2010 M NED
16 N WILLEMEN Remco 2010 M NED
17 N CHAE Hagun 1900 M NED
18 N KUIJPER Mathias 1900 M NED

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
3 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N MARÁCZ László 1900 M NED
6 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N AMEUR Jabir 2008 M NED
8 N ARIAS DE BLES Miro 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
9 N SNIKKENBURG Arthur Leo 2007 M NED
10 N POSTMA Maarten 2008 M NED
11 N KOK Tigo 1900 M NED
12 N VAN DER SCHAAF Olivier 1900 M NED
13 N VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 M NED
14 N PETRELLI Matteo 2008 M NED SC Noord (NED)
15 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
16 N DE WOLF Victor 2008 M NED
17 N GOMES José 2007 M NED
18 N DEN BREEJEN Samuel 2009 M NED
19 N GOMES Pedro 1900 M NED
20 N VAN RIJNSWOU Abel 2007 M NED
21 N OPPERS Shuai 2007 M NED
22 N ARENDS Joep 1900 M NED

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
2 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
5 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
6 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
7 N FITZGERALD Sam 2005 M NED
8 N DE GOEDE Kick 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
10 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
12 N FELTKAMP Haiko 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
14 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
16 N ARIAS DE BLES Miro 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
17 N WALLÉ Clifton John 2005 M NED s.v. Axionikos (NED)
18 N FRIC Tomi 2006 M GBR
19 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
20 N DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
21 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
22 N VRIJBURG Koen 2006 M NED
22 N HILGENBOS Qiang 2005 M NED
24 N BARENS Bence 2006 M NED
25 N WILLEMEN Berend 2006 M NED
26 N COLBERS Floris 1900 M NED
27 N BASTIAAN Floris 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N HAGEN Jasper 2006 M NED
29 N SPRONK Ezra 2005 M NED

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
2 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
5 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
6 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
8 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
9 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 N PETRELLI Luca 2002 M NED SC Noord (NED)
11 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
12 N DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 2001 M NED
13 N HAASBEEK Julian 2003 M NED
14 N VAN DE SANDE Lucas 2001 M NED
15 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
16 N DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
17 N DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
18 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
19 N VAN DER KWAST Jelle 2001 M NED
20 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
21 N LUTTGER Alwin 2001 M NED

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N REESINCK Sophie 2005 M NED
3 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 N DU CLOU Moise 2007 M NED
6 N SMITS Roosmarijn 1900 F NED
7 N VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle 2005 F NED
8 N TIMMERMANS Nina 2005 F NED
9 N HOLLANDER Nikkie 2006 F BEL

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANSUROVA Ramina 1900 F NED
2 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
3 N KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
5 N REESINCK Sophie 2005 M NED
6 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 N KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N CAGLAR Emma 2003 F TUR
9 N HOLLANDER Nikkie 2006 F BEL
10 N TIMMERMANS Nina 2005 F NED
11 N SNOEK Quirine 1900 F NED

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
2 N FELTKAMP Haiko 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
3 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
5 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
7 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
8 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
9 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
10 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 N EDRIDGE Alec 2005 M NED
12 N STRIJKERS Tim 2006 M NED DAL Falun (SWE)
13 N LEE-A-LEONG Jor-El 2006 M NED
14 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 N DRESSEL Finn 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
16 N DEKKERS Cas 2005 M NED
17 N VAN DER WOUDE Kian 1900 M NED
18 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
19 N WILLEMEN Berend 2006 M NED
20 N ANTERSYN Steven 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
21 N REMMEN Frederik 2008 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
22 N GELAUFF Sep 2006 M NED
23 N JIROUT Honzik 2006 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
24 N BELJAARS Doeke 2006 M NED
25 N DE LEEUW Marijn 1900 M NED

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZEWE Maxim 2001 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
2 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
5 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 2001 M NED
7 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 N DEKKERS Cas 2005 M NED
10 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
11 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
12 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
13 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
14 N POST Arnout 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
15 N DEKKER Tristan 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
16 N KIL Howard 2003 M NED
17 N VELKERS Tom 2002 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
18 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
19 N DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
19 N RIJSDIJK Jasper 2001 M NED
21 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
22 N HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
23 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
24 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
25 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
25 N BAKKER Sam 1900 M NED
27 N FITZGERALD Luke 2002 M NED
28 N DRESSEL Finn 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
29 N STRIJKERS Tim 2006 M NED DAL Falun (SWE)

Epee Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIETERS Finn 2010 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N KOESLAG Nuria 1900 F NED
3 N WILLEMEN Remco 2010 M NED
3 N EIKELENBOOM Max 1900 M NED
5 N SCHRIJVERS Ymke 1900 M NED
6 N VAN AARTSEN Alexander Vince 1900 M NED

Epee Open U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
2 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED
3 N REMMEN Frederik 2008 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
5 N AANTJES Rens 2007 M NED
6 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 N BOUW Tygo 2008 M NED
8 N ZANDSTRA Bart 1900 M NED
9 N BUS Maartje 2007 M NED
10 N SCHMITZ Janne 1900 M NED
11 N WOLSE Joachim 1900 M NED
12 N BLOKS Teun 2008 M NED
13 N BENDLE-ROSE Elliot 1900 M NED

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N XIAOMAN LI Maria 2007 F NED
2 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DESSUPOIU Aimée 2006 F FRA
3 N PETERS Carlotta 2004 F NED
5 N VERSTEIJNEN Lola Marie 2006 F NED

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
2 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
5 N TURNHOUT Diese 2004 F NED

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
5 N VELTMAN Mees 2004 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
6 N FITZGERALD Sam 2005 M NED
7 N KROM Sytze 2003 F NED
8 N PLANTINGA Henri 2004 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
9 N VAN DER VEEKEN Niels 1900 M NED
10 N SNIJDERS Luuk 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
11 N HOLTHUIS Abel 1900 M NED
12 N DE JONG Hjalmar 1900 M NED

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
2 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
5 N OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
6 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
7 N VELTMAN Mees 2004 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)

Sabre Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIN Jifeng 1900 M NED
2 N VAN WIJK Cas 2010 M NED
3 N EESTERMANS Berend 2010 M NED
3 N BOES Xander 2010 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
5 N DUCASTEL Quinn 2010 M NED

Sabre Open U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 N LIN Jifeng 1900 M NED
3 N XIAOMAN LI Maria 2007 F NED
3 N SNIJDERS Luuk 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
5 N VAN DE SANDE Finn 2006 M NED
6 N SCHULZ Ronja 2008 F NED
7 N GREMMEN Waut 2008 M NED
8 N VAN DIJK Yari 1900 M NED