Back to list

Results

Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N VÖLKER Theodor 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 N BACHMANN Alois 2007 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N JACHMANN Robert 2005 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
11 N PERTSEV Daniel 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
13 N GASTERSTÄDT Finn 2005 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N OPP Ronja 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 N GEDIEHN Fee-Sophie 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
8 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N RICHTER Jannik Marian 2002 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
10 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
12 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
11 N BERNAUER Elisabeth 2003 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
12 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N OPP Ronja 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)