Berliner Meisterschaft - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N REICH Nina 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER
3 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 8, 2011 - Jan 8, 2011 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 1, 2001 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 MAAß Nora 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)