Berliner Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 D HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 8, 2011 - Jan 8, 2011 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 1, 2001 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 KIESCHA Christian 1900 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 SEIDER Uwe 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WENDT Robert 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)