Back to list

Results

2021 Nürnberger Trichter
GER Nürnberg
October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
4 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N STOLZ Vincent 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 N HÄFNER Christopher 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N TROTT Marlon 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N DE COLLE Federico 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N SCHOBER Moritz 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
15 N WALD Simon Alexander 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N POREISZ Hunor David 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 N SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
19 N GORDON Linus 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N KÖRNER Adrian 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N HEINRICH Daniel 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
10 N HASSIL Anna 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N SCHURR Greta 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N MEYER Tilda 2010 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
9 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
10 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 M UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)
12 N TSCHERNOV Denis 2006 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
13 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
7 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
12 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
16 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N TSCHERNOV Alice 2006 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
18 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
19 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
20 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
21 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
6 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 N GERMANAZ Axelle 1994 F FRA FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
13 N GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
13 N BARTH Daniela 1979 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
5 N RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 M RUS TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
7 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 N SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
11 N SOKOLOWSKI Niklas 1999 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
12 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
13 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
14 N SCHOTTE Jörg 1958 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N GOPKO Georg 2004 M GER TG Worms (GER)
17 N 1st round GIRRBACH Michael 1965 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N ZAIß Joshua 2011 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
3 N ALLMENDINGER Ben 2011 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
5 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N MÖHLER Lukas 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N DONG Andi 2013 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N BOTH Emil 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
9 N STUMPF Oscar 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 N SINDBERT Ruben 2012 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
11 N BIRK Noah 2012 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N WIESNET Kilian 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N MEINHARDT Deniel 2012 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N KÖNIG Vincent 2012 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N WEISER Ben 2012 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N PAULSEN Luisa 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N BERGER Elena 2011 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
5 N UMLAUF Liv 2012 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N MARINCAU Maria 2011 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
10 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
15 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
16 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
17 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
18 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
19 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N GUGGENBICHLER Vincent 2008 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
21 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
22 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
24 N BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
25 N Round LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
7 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
14 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
16 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
18 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
19 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
22 N FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)