Back to list

Results

2022 Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
June 11, 2022 - June 12, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINQVIST Lova 2009 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
5 N FATULA Yulia 2006 F UKR
6 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
9 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
14 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 N MALMHULT Noah 2009 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N IGELSTRÖM Emil 2010 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
5 N FJÄRDING Melker 2009 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N BERGSTRÖM Fredrik 2012 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N MELANDER Mattias 2012 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 N LITFELDT Eddie 2011 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
10 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
15 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
16 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
20 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
21 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
22 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
25 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
26 N HAUGLAND August 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
27 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 N GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
31 N ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
32 N STRÖM Elliot 2006 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N LINDE Niklas 1989 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
7 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
11 N LUONG Tam 2002 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 N HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N ALMGREN Lukas 2001 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N VINQVIST Lova 2009 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
10 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 N IGELSTRÖM Erwin 2007 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
13 N JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
14 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N NÄTTERDAHL Oscar 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N HAUGLAND August 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
17 N MALMHULT Noah 2009 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 N BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
5 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
7 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
21 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
21 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
23 N KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N LUONG Tam 2002 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
25 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
26 N ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
27 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
0 F Round KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
6 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N FATULA Yulia 2006 F UKR
8 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
9 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
10 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
12 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)