Back to list

Results

2021 Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen
SWE Helsingborg
December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
3 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
8 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
10 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
13 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N RIPA Stella 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N DUSÉN Chloe 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
10 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
16 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 N BRAMOW Marius 2007 M DEN
22 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
23 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
24 N TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
27 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
28 N ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
29 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
30 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
31 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
32 N WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
33 N SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
34 N WALLIN Alwin 2007 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
2 N WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
7 N HANSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
8 N GÜNZEL Neo 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
8 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N WENNBERG Casper 2008 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N FAGRELL Gustav 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N HELLSTRÖM Otis 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
7 N LAU MADSEN Jonas 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N FILIPOVIC Dalia 2012 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N FORS Hjalmar 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N PALMQVIST Oscar 2009 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
11 N LAGERSTEDT Gustav 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 M NOR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N ROSENLUNDH Anour 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
FILIPOVIC Dalia 2012 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
7 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
8 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N RIPA Stella 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
2 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BRAMOW Marius 2007 M DEN
5 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
12 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
15 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 N WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 N WALLIN Alwin 2007 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
22 N FREDERIKSEN William 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
23 N WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
24 N FORS Hjalmar 2009 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 N SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
27 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
28 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
29 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
30 N VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 M NOR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
2 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
6 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
7 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N GÜNZEL Neo 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 N RICKÖ Neo 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N HARTL Monika 1973 F GER LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N DUSÉN Chloe 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
13 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 Round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 F DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
2 N HEDVALL Zelda 2010 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N MUHRER Viktoria 2010 F GER LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N GONZALEZ Alicia 2010 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N OLANDER Hanna 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N PERSSON Elsa 2010 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
7 N VINQVIST Lova 2009 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm 2010 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N OLSSON Edgar 2009 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N ABARAVICIUS Juozas 2009 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N VANG Cato 2010 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N PERSSON Oskar 2009 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
A 1st round KARLMARK Oliver 2011 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club